# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Tigre 8 6 1 1 13 2 +11 19
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 8 6 0 2 15 9 +6 18
3 Atlanta 8 5 3 0 11 6 +5 18
4 Deportivo Riestra 8 4 1 3 13 10 +3 13
5 Mitre Santiag… 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1 11
6 Belgrano 8 3 2 3 6 7 -1 11
7 Quilmes 7 3 1 3 6 4 +2 10
8 Almirante Brown 7 3 1 3 9 9 +0 10
9 Chacarita Juniors 7 3 1 3 6 11 -5 10
10 Estudiantes Rí… 8 2 3 3 6 7 -1 9
11 Deportivo Maipú 7 2 2 3 6 7 -1 8
12 Estudiantes Ca… 8 2 2 4 9 12 -3 8
13 San Martín Tucumán 7 1 4 2 6 7 -1 7
14 Agropecuario 7 1 4 2 4 6 -2 7
15 Alvarado 8 2 1 5 4 7 -3 7
16 Temperley 7 2 1 4 5 10 -5 7
17 Nueva Chicago 7 0 3 4 4 8 -4 3
Tue 04/05/21 Villa Dálmine 0 - 0 Defensores de …
Tue 04/05/21 Mitre Santiag… 1 - 1 Temperley
Tue 04/05/21 Alvarado 2 - 0 Agropecuario
Mon 03/05/21 Tigre 1 - 0 Quilmes
Mon 03/05/21 Barracas Central 3 - 1 Tristán Suárez
Mon 03/05/21 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 4 Gimnasia Mendoza
Mon 03/05/21 Atlanta 1 - 0 Estudiantes Rí…
Mon 03/05/21 Nueva Chicago 2 - 3 Deportivo Riestra
Sun 02/05/21 San Martín Sa… 0 - 2 Deportivo Sant…
Sun 02/05/21 San Telmo 1 - 1 All Boys
Sun 02/05/21 Independiente … 1 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
Sun 02/05/21 Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 Deportivo Morón
Sun 02/05/21 Guillermo Brown 1 - 2 Club Atlético …
Sun 02/05/21 Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Belgrano
Fri 30/04/21 Estudiantes Ca… 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipú
Fri 30/04/21 Brown de Adrogué 2 - 0 Almagro
Fri 30/04/21 Instituto 1 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
Fri 07/05/21 Deportivo Maipú 20 : 45 Mitre Santiag…
Sat 08/05/21 Belgrano 19 : 30 San Martín Tucumán
Sat 08/05/21 Tristán Suárez 20 : 00 Independiente …
Sat 08/05/21 Deportivo Morón 20 : 00 Guillermo Brown
Sat 08/05/21 Ferro Carril Oeste 20 : 30 Atlético Rafaela
Sat 08/05/21 All Boys 21 : 00 Instituto
Sun 09/05/21 Gimnasia Jujuy 19 : 00 Barracas Central
Sun 09/05/21 Deportivo Sant… 20 : 00 Villa Dálmine
Sun 09/05/21 Almagro 20 : 00 San Martín Sa…
Sun 09/05/21 Agropecuario 20 : 30 Estudiantes Ca…
Sun 09/05/21 Temperley 20 : 30 Atlanta
Sun 09/05/21 Estudiantes Rí… 23 : 00 Chacarita Juniors
Mon 10/05/21 Club Atlético … 01 : 00 Brown de Adrogué
Mon 10/05/21 Quilmes 20 : 05 Alvarado
Mon 10/05/21 Defensores de … 22 : 10 San Telmo
Tue 11/05/21 Gimnasia Mendoza 02 : 10 Nueva Chicago
Tue 11/05/21 Deportivo Riestra 20 : 10 Almirante Brown