# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Slavia Praha 30 24 6 0 80 17 +63 78
2 Jablonec 30 19 5 6 53 30 +23 62
3 Sparta Praha 29 18 5 6 63 35 +28 59
4 Slovácko 30 16 5 9 52 32 +20 53
5 Viktoria Plzen 29 15 6 8 49 35 +14 51
6 Slovan Liberec 30 14 8 8 42 26 +16 50
7 Pardubice 30 13 7 10 37 39 -2 46
8 Baník Ostrava 30 12 9 9 42 28 +14 45
9 Bohemians 1905 30 9 12 9 34 31 +3 39
10 Sigma Olomouc 30 9 12 9 36 34 +2 39
11 České Budějovice 30 8 11 11 30 42 -12 35
12 Karviná 30 8 10 12 33 45 -12 34
13 Mladá Boleslav 30 7 9 14 36 46 -10 30
14 Zlín 30 8 6 16 27 43 -16 30
15 Teplice 30 6 8 16 29 58 -29 26
16 Zbrojovka Brno 30 4 10 16 25 46 -21 22
17 Příbram 30 4 8 18 20 59 -39 20
18 Opava 30 3 7 20 19 61 -42 16
Sun 02/05/21 Slavia Praha 5 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Sun 02/05/21 Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
Sun 02/05/21 Pardubice 2 - 2 Karviná
Sun 02/05/21 Teplice 0 - 0 Zlín
Sun 02/05/21 Jablonec 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Sat 01/05/21 Baník Ostrava 1 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 01/05/21 Slovácko 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Sat 01/05/21 Příbram 0 - 1 České Budějovice
Sat 01/05/21 Opava 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Sun 25/04/21 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
Sun 25/04/21 Sparta Praha 4 - 2 Opava
Sun 25/04/21 Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 0 Teplice
Sun 25/04/21 Karviná 0 - 1 Příbram
Sun 25/04/21 Zlín 0 - 4 Pardubice
Sat 24/04/21 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Slovácko
Sat 24/04/21 Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Sat 24/04/21 České Budějovice 0 - 2 Jablonec
Sat 24/04/21 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Fri 07/05/21 Jablonec 18 : 00 Teplice
Sat 08/05/21 Zlín 15 : 00 Opava
Sat 08/05/21 Viktoria Plzen 17 : 00 Příbram
Sat 08/05/21 Zbrojovka Brno 17 : 00 Mladá Boleslav
Sat 08/05/21 Bohemians 1905 19 : 30 Slovan Liberec
Sun 09/05/21 Karviná 15 : 00 Slovácko
Sun 09/05/21 České Budějovice 15 : 00 Pardubice
Sun 09/05/21 Sigma Olomouc 17 : 00 Slavia Praha
Sun 09/05/21 Sparta Praha 19 : 30 Baník Ostrava
Wed 12/05/21 Sparta Praha 18 : 00 Viktoria Plzen
Fri 14/05/21 Slovan Liberec 20 : 00 Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 15/05/21 Opava 15 : 00 Sigma Olomouc
Sat 15/05/21 Baník Ostrava 17 : 00 Zlín
Sat 15/05/21 Příbram 17 : 00 Jablonec
Sat 15/05/21 Slovácko 19 : 30 Bohemians 1905
Sun 16/05/21 Teplice 15 : 00 České Budějovice
Sun 16/05/21 Pardubice 15 : 00 Viktoria Plzen
Sun 16/05/21 Mladá Boleslav 17 : 00 Sparta Praha
Sun 16/05/21 Slavia Praha 19 : 30 Karviná