# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Barrow 34 20 6 8 64 34 +30 66
2 Harrogate Town 35 18 8 9 56 40 +16 62
3 Halifax Town 33 16 7 10 49 45 +4 55
4 Yeovil Town 34 15 9 10 57 43 +14 54
5 Boreham Wood 32 14 10 8 48 34 +14 52
6 Notts County 33 13 12 8 50 34 +16 51
7 Solihull Moors 34 14 9 11 45 34 +11 51
8 Bromley 35 14 9 12 56 48 +8 51
9 Dover Athletic 34 14 8 12 43 43 +0 50
10 Stockport County 35 14 8 13 46 51 -5 50
11 Woking 34 13 9 12 44 51 -7 48
12 Hartlepool United 34 12 11 11 51 47 +4 47
13 Barnet 31 12 10 9 45 38 +7 46
14 Sutton United 33 10 12 11 41 38 +3 42
15 Torquay United 33 12 6 15 53 59 -6 42
16 Eastleigh 34 10 12 12 41 50 -9 42
17 Maidenhead United 33 12 5 16 41 48 -7 41
18 Aldershot Town 34 10 10 14 37 47 -10 40
19 Wrexham 34 10 9 15 44 46 -2 39
20 Dagenham & Red… 33 9 11 13 35 40 -5 38
21 Chesterfield 34 9 10 15 45 59 -14 37
22 Ebbsfleet United 34 7 12 15 42 62 -20 33
23 Fylde 32 7 11 14 39 52 -13 32
24 Chorley 34 4 14 16 29 58 -29 26
Sat 22/02/20 Harrogate Town 3 - 0 Eastleigh
Tue 18/02/20 Barrow 1 - 0 Dover Athletic
Sat 15/02/20 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Chorley
Sat 15/02/20 Notts County 1 - 1 Woking
Sat 15/02/20 Stockport County 1 - 0 Bromley
Tue 11/02/20 Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Barnet
Tue 11/02/20 Eastleigh 2 - 2 Fylde
Tue 11/02/20 Harrogate Town 3 - 0 Yeovil Town
Sat 08/02/20 Bromley 2 - 2 Solihull Moors
Sat 08/02/20 Dagenham & Red… 1 - 1 Stockport County
Sat 08/02/20 Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
Sat 08/02/20 Chesterfield 3 - 2 Wrexham
Tue 04/02/20 Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Barrow
Sat 15/02/20 Solihull Moors 16 : 00 Hartlepool United
Sat 15/02/20 Wrexham 16 : 00 Torquay United
Sat 15/02/20 Halifax Town 16 : 00 Sutton United
Sat 15/02/20 Eastleigh 16 : 00 Dover Athletic
Sat 15/02/20 Barrow 16 : 00 Dagenham & Red…
Sat 15/02/20 Fylde 16 : 00 Maidenhead United
Sat 15/02/20 Yeovil Town 18 : 20 Chesterfield
Tue 18/02/20 Barnet 20 : 45 Harrogate Town
Sat 22/02/20 Hartlepool United 16 : 00 Notts County
Sat 22/02/20 Maidenhead United 16 : 00 Aldershot Town
Sat 22/02/20 Woking 16 : 00 Stockport County
Sat 22/02/20 Dover Athletic 16 : 00 Fylde
Sat 22/02/20 Torquay United 16 : 00 Halifax Town
Sat 22/02/20 Chesterfield 16 : 00 Ebbsfleet United
Sat 22/02/20 Boreham Wood 16 : 00 Yeovil Town
Sat 22/02/20 Dagenham & Red… 16 : 00 Solihull Moors
Sat 22/02/20 Bromley 16 : 00 Wrexham
Sat 22/02/20 Chorley 16 : 00 Barnet
Sat 22/02/20 Sutton United 18 : 20 Barrow