# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 32 23 6 3 73 25 +48 75
2 Osijek 32 20 8 4 52 23 +29 68
3 HNK Gorica 32 16 8 8 58 38 +20 56
4 Rijeka 32 15 7 10 43 38 +5 52
5 Hajduk Split 32 14 6 12 39 37 +2 48
6 Šibenik 32 8 8 16 31 41 -10 32
7 Slaven Koprivnica 32 6 13 13 34 47 -13 31
8 Varaždin 32 6 9 17 26 54 -28 27
9 Lokomotiva Zagreb 32 6 8 18 25 54 -29 26
10 Istra 1961 32 6 7 19 24 48 -24 25
Wed 05/05/21 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Sun 02/05/21 Osijek 1 - 1 Varaždin
Sun 02/05/21 Istra 1961 0 - 2 HNK Gorica
Sat 01/05/21 Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Rijeka
Sat 01/05/21 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Fri 30/04/21 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 Šibenik
Mon 26/04/21 Varaždin 1 - 1 Istra 1961
Sun 25/04/21 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
Sun 25/04/21 Rijeka 0 - 0 Osijek
Sat 24/04/21 HNK Gorica 4 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sat 24/04/21 Šibenik 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Wed 21/04/21 Osijek 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 21/04/21 Istra 1961 1 - 2 Rijeka
Wed 21/04/21 Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 - 0 Varaždin
Tue 20/04/21 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Tue 20/04/21 Šibenik 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
Sun 18/04/21 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Istra 1961
Sat 17/04/21 Rijeka 3 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Fri 07/05/21 Lokomotiva Zagreb 15 : 00 Slaven Koprivnica
Fri 07/05/21 Šibenik 17 : 05 Istra 1961
Fri 07/05/21 HNK Gorica 19 : 10 Osijek
Sat 08/05/21 Varaždin 17 : 00 Hajduk Split
Sun 09/05/21 Rijeka 19 : 00 Dinamo Zagreb
Tue 11/05/21 Istra 1961 17 : 00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Tue 11/05/21 Osijek 19 : 05 Šibenik
Wed 12/05/21 Slaven Koprivnica 16 : 00 Rijeka
Wed 12/05/21 Dinamo Zagreb 18 : 05 Varaždin
Wed 12/05/21 Hajduk Split 20 : 10 HNK Gorica
Sat 15/05/21 Istra 1961 17 : 00 Slaven Koprivnica
Sat 15/05/21 Lokomotiva Zagreb 19 : 05 Osijek
Sun 16/05/21 Varaždin 15 : 00 Rijeka
Sun 16/05/21 Šibenik 17 : 05 Hajduk Split
Sun 16/05/21 HNK Gorica 19 : 10 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 22/05/21 Slaven Koprivnica 18 : 00 Varaždin
Sat 22/05/21 Rijeka 18 : 00 HNK Gorica
Sat 22/05/21 Dinamo Zagreb 18 : 00 Šibenik
Sat 22/05/21 Hajduk Split 18 : 00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sat 22/05/21 Osijek 18 : 00 Istra 1961