# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Blau-Weiß Linz 26 19 1 6 65 29 +36 58
2 Liefering 26 17 5 4 58 24 +34 56
3 Lafnitz 26 16 2 8 48 28 +20 50
4 Wacker Innsbruck 26 14 6 6 40 29 +11 48
5 Austria Klagenfurt 26 13 8 5 52 28 +24 47
6 Grazer AK 26 11 6 9 40 35 +5 39
7 Kapfenberger SV 26 9 5 12 32 46 -14 32
8 Juniors OÖ 26 8 7 11 34 43 -9 31
9 Amstetten 26 8 7 11 34 49 -15 31
10 Vorwärts Steyr 26 7 9 10 27 41 -14 30
11 Floridsdorfer AC 26 8 5 13 30 37 -7 29
12 Dornbirn 26 8 5 13 32 46 -14 29
13 Austria Wien II 26 7 7 12 34 43 -9 28
14 Austria Lustenau 26 7 5 14 34 43 -9 26
15 Rapid Wien II 26 7 4 15 31 47 -16 25
16 Horn 26 5 6 15 33 56 -23 21
Sun 02/05/21 Rapid Wien II 0 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
Sat 01/05/21 Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 30/04/21 Grazer AK 5 - 0 Horn
Fri 30/04/21 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 30/04/21 Juniors OÖ 1 - 3 Vorwärts Steyr
Fri 30/04/21 Lafnitz 1 - 2 Austria Wien II
Fri 30/04/21 Amstetten 2 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
Fri 30/04/21 Liefering 3 - 2 Dornbirn
Tue 27/04/21 Liefering 5 - 1 Austria Wien II
Sun 25/04/21 Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 2 Lafnitz
Sat 24/04/21 Dornbirn 0 - 3 Juniors OÖ
Fri 23/04/21 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 23/04/21 Kapfenberger SV 0 - 3 Liefering
Fri 23/04/21 Grazer AK 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Fri 23/04/21 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Fri 23/04/21 Horn 1 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23/04/21 Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Amstetten
Tue 20/04/21 Amstetten 0 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
Tue 20/04/21 Liefering 1 - 1 Juniors OÖ
Fri 07/05/21 Blau-Weiß Linz 18 : 10 Lafnitz
Fri 07/05/21 Floridsdorfer AC 18 : 30 Horn
Fri 07/05/21 Kapfenberger SV 18 : 30 Rapid Wien II
Fri 07/05/21 Vorwärts Steyr 18 : 30 Liefering
Fri 07/05/21 Wacker Innsbruck 20 : 25 Grazer AK
Sat 08/05/21 Austria Wien II 14 : 30 Dornbirn
Sat 08/05/21 Austria Lustenau 14 : 30 Amstetten
Sun 09/05/21 Austria Klagenfurt 10 : 30 Juniors OÖ
Wed 12/05/21 Lafnitz 18 : 10 Wacker Innsbruck
Wed 12/05/21 Grazer AK 18 : 30 Austria Lustenau
Wed 12/05/21 Amstetten 18 : 30 Floridsdorfer AC
Wed 12/05/21 Horn 18 : 30 Kapfenberger SV
Wed 12/05/21 Juniors OÖ 18 : 30 Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 12/05/21 Liefering 20 : 25 Austria Klagenfurt
Thu 13/05/21 Dornbirn 10 : 30 Vorwärts Steyr
Thu 13/05/21 Rapid Wien II 10 : 30 Austria Wien II