# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Cambuur 27 19 3 5 61 23 +38 60
2 De Graafschap 27 15 11 1 56 26 +30 56
3 Ajax II 27 16 5 6 70 41 +29 53
4 Volendam 26 15 6 5 50 38 +12 51
5 Go Ahead Eagles 27 12 11 4 46 37 +9 47
6 NAC Breda 27 13 7 7 43 28 +15 46
7 Excelsior 27 12 8 7 61 52 +9 44
8 NEC 27 11 8 8 48 35 +13 41
9 Telstar 27 11 7 9 44 46 -2 40
10 Almere City 27 11 6 10 42 41 +1 39
11 Den Bosch 27 9 11 7 52 45 +7 38
12 Utrecht II 26 9 8 9 44 42 +2 35
13 Eindhoven 26 7 6 13 37 54 -17 27
14 MVV 27 7 6 14 35 47 -12 27
15 AZ II 26 6 8 12 42 51 -9 26
16 PSV II 27 5 7 15 32 51 -19 22
17 TOP Oss 27 5 6 16 24 50 -26 21
18 Roda JC 27 4 10 13 30 48 -18 19
19 Dordrecht 27 4 7 16 33 60 -27 19
20 Helmond Sport 27 3 7 17 24 59 -35 16
Fri 21/02/20 Excelsior 6 - 4 Den Bosch
Fri 21/02/20 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Almere City
Fri 21/02/20 Cambuur 2 - 0 Roda JC
Fri 21/02/20 Dordrecht 1 - 2 De Graafschap
Fri 21/02/20 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 NEC
Fri 21/02/20 Helmond Sport 0 - 2 Ajax II
Fri 21/02/20 Telstar 2 - 1 MVV
Fri 21/02/20 PSV II 1 - 1 TOP Oss
Mon 17/02/20 Ajax II 2 - 4 NAC Breda
Sun 16/02/20 MVV 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 14/02/20 TOP Oss 1 - 3 Dordrecht
Fri 14/02/20 Eindhoven 1 - 1 PSV II
Fri 14/02/20 Volendam 1 - 1 Telstar
Fri 14/02/20 Excelsior 3 - 3 AZ II
Fri 14/02/20 Den Bosch 3 - 2 Utrecht II
Fri 14/02/20 Almere City 0 - 1 Cambuur
Fri 14/02/20 NEC 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
Fri 14/02/20 De Graafschap 2 - 0 Roda JC
Mon 24/02/20 AZ II 20 : 00 Eindhoven
Mon 24/02/20 Utrecht II 20 : 00 Volendam
Fri 28/02/20 Ajax II 20 : 00 Telstar
Fri 28/02/20 TOP Oss 20 : 00 Utrecht II
Fri 28/02/20 Almere City 20 : 00 Helmond Sport
Fri 28/02/20 Roda JC 20 : 00 Dordrecht
Fri 28/02/20 NEC 20 : 00 NAC Breda
Fri 28/02/20 Cambuur 20 : 00 PSV II
Fri 28/02/20 Volendam 20 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 28/02/20 MVV 20 : 00 Den Bosch
Fri 28/02/20 Eindhoven 20 : 00 Excelsior
Fri 28/02/20 De Graafschap 20 : 00 AZ II
Fri 06/03/20 Eindhoven 20 : 00 TOP Oss
Fri 06/03/20 Helmond Sport 20 : 00 Dordrecht
Fri 06/03/20 Telstar 20 : 00 PSV II
Fri 06/03/20 Den Bosch 20 : 00 Almere City
Fri 06/03/20 Volendam 20 : 00 Ajax II
Fri 06/03/20 Excelsior 20 : 00 MVV
Sun 08/03/20 Go Ahead Eagles 14 : 30 De Graafschap
Sun 08/03/20 NAC Breda 14 : 30 Roda JC