# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Umeå 14 11 3 0 34 13 +21 36
2 Nordic United 14 10 2 2 37 15 +22 32
3 Stockholm Inter 14 9 3 2 35 14 +21 30
4 Hammarby Talang 14 7 3 4 27 13 +14 24
5 Assyriska 14 6 4 4 28 29 -1 22
6 Vasalund 14 5 4 5 16 13 +3 19
7 Örebro Syrianska 13 5 4 4 21 20 +1 19
8 IF Karlstad 13 5 2 6 15 21 -6 17
9 Karlberg 14 4 4 6 20 23 -3 16
10 Stocksund 14 4 3 7 26 26 +0 15
11 Sollentuna 14 3 6 5 19 30 -11 15
12 Friska Viljor 14 4 2 8 21 37 -16 14
13 AFC Eskilstuna 14 2 7 5 19 25 -6 13
14 Piteå 14 3 4 7 15 27 -12 13
15 FBK Karlstad 14 3 2 9 21 33 -12 11
16 Täby 14 2 3 9 16 31 -15 9
Sun 23/06/24 Assyriska 2 - 2 Sollentuna
Sun 23/06/24 Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 2 Rosengård
Sun 23/06/24 Ljungskile 0 - 1 Olympic
Sun 23/06/24 Friska Viljor 4 - 1 Täby
Sun 23/06/24 Umeå 3 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
Sun 23/06/24 FBK Karlstad 2 - 3 Piteå
Thu 20/06/24 Karlberg 2 - 1 Nordic United
Thu 20/06/24 Stocksund 1 - 0 Hammarby Talang
Thu 20/06/24 Tvååker 2 - 1 Onsala
Thu 20/06/24 Eskilsminne 2 - 0 Ariana
Thu 20/06/24 Falkenberg 0 - 1 Lund
Thu 20/06/24 Vasalund 0 - 2 Stockholm Inter
Wed 19/06/24 Torslanda 1 - 1 Norrby
Wed 19/06/24 Torns 4 - 1 Ängelholm
Sun 16/06/24 Ariana 2 - 1 Ljungskile
Sun 16/06/24 Olympic 0 - 5 Falkenberg
Sun 16/06/24 Jönköpings Södra 1 - 1 Onsala
Sun 16/06/24 Nordic United 2 - 2 Örebro Syrianska
Sun 16/06/24 IF Karlstad 2 - 2 Assyriska
Sun 16/06/24 Piteå 1 - 0 Täby
Mon 24/06/24 Örebro Syrianska 19 : 00 IF Karlstad
Mon 24/06/24 Trollhättan 19 : 00 Jönköpings Södra
Tue 25/06/24 Lund 19 : 00 Torns
Thu 27/06/24 Täby 19 : 00 Karlberg
Thu 27/06/24 Norrby 19 : 00 Ljungskile
Sat 29/06/24 Onsala 13 : 00 Trollhättan
Sat 29/06/24 AFC Eskilstuna 13 : 00 Friska Viljor
Sat 29/06/24 Örebro Syrianska 16 : 00 Hammarby Talang
Sat 29/06/24 Ängelholm 16 : 00 Eskilsminne
Sat 29/06/24 Tvååker 16 : 00 Falkenberg
Sat 29/06/24 Jönköpings Södra 16 : 00 Ariana
Sat 29/06/24 Olympic 16 : 00 Oskarshamns AIK
Sat 29/06/24 Nordic United 16 : 00 Stockholm Inter
Sun 30/06/24 Rosengård 13 : 00 Torslanda
Sun 30/06/24 Sollentuna 16 : 00 Stocksund
Sun 30/06/24 Assyriska 16 : 00 Umeå
Sun 30/06/24 Vasalund 16 : 00 FBK Karlstad
Mon 01/07/24 IF Karlstad 19 : 00 Piteå
Wed 03/07/24 Eskilsminne 19 : 00 Olympic