# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Zenit 28 18 7 3 71 25 +46 61
2 Spartak Moscow 28 16 5 7 52 34 +18 53
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 28 16 4 8 44 35 +9 52
4 Rubin Kazan 28 15 4 9 37 30 +7 49
5 Sochi 28 14 7 7 47 32 +15 49
6 CSKA Moscow 28 14 5 9 46 29 +17 47
7 Dinamo Moscow 28 14 4 10 41 31 +10 46
8 Khimki 28 13 5 10 34 37 -3 44
9 Rostov 28 13 4 11 36 31 +5 43
10 Krasnodar 28 11 5 12 48 41 +7 38
11 Akhmat Grozny 28 10 6 12 31 35 -4 36
12 Ural 28 6 13 9 25 35 -10 31
13 Arsenal Tula 28 6 5 17 25 45 -20 23
14 Rotor Volgograd 28 5 6 17 13 49 -36 21
15 Ufa 28 5 6 17 24 45 -21 21
16 Tambov 28 3 4 21 17 57 -40 13
Mon 03/05/21 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Sun 02/05/21 Zenit 6 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sun 02/05/21 Rostov 2 - 0 Tambov
Sun 02/05/21 Khimki 1 - 0 Ural
Sat 01/05/21 Krasnodar 1 - 3 Sochi
Sat 01/05/21 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Ufa
Sat 01/05/21 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Sat 01/05/21 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
Sun 25/04/21 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Krasnodar
Sun 25/04/21 Rostov 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Sun 25/04/21 Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow
Sun 25/04/21 Ufa 2 - 3 Sochi
Sat 24/04/21 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 Khimki
Sat 24/04/21 Tambov 2 - 5 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sat 24/04/21 Zenit 6 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
Sat 24/04/21 Ural 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Sun 18/04/21 Spartak Moscow 0 - 3 Ufa
Sun 18/04/21 Sochi 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Sun 18/04/21 Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Tambov
Sun 18/04/21 Ural 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan
Fri 07/05/21 Akhmat Grozny 17 : 00 Tambov
Fri 07/05/21 Sochi 19 : 00 Rotor Volgograd
Sat 08/05/21 Ufa 13 : 00 Zenit
Sat 08/05/21 Lokomotiv Moscow 15 : 30 Dinamo Moscow
Sat 08/05/21 Arsenal Tula 15 : 30 Rubin Kazan
Sat 08/05/21 CSKA Moscow 18 : 30 Krasnodar
Mon 10/05/21 Ural 15 : 30 Rostov
Mon 10/05/21 Spartak Moscow 18 : 00 Khimki
Sun 16/05/21 Rostov 13 : 00 Krasnodar
Sun 16/05/21 Akhmat Grozny 13 : 00 Spartak Moscow
Sun 16/05/21 Dinamo Moscow 13 : 00 CSKA Moscow
Sun 16/05/21 Lokomotiv Moscow 13 : 00 Ural
Sun 16/05/21 Tambov 13 : 00 Zenit
Sun 16/05/21 Rubin Kazan 13 : 00 Rotor Volgograd
Sun 16/05/21 Ufa 13 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Sun 16/05/21 Khimki 13 : 00 Sochi