# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Arminia Bielefeld 22 12 8 2 47 23 +24 44
2 Stuttgart 23 13 5 5 40 25 +15 44
3 Hamburger SV 23 11 8 4 46 24 +22 41
4 Heidenheim 23 10 8 5 31 23 +8 38
5 Holstein Kiel 23 9 6 8 36 34 +2 33
6 Greuther Fürth 23 9 5 9 34 32 +2 32
7 Jahn Regensburg 23 9 5 9 34 38 -4 32
8 Erzgebirge Aue 23 8 7 8 30 32 -2 31
9 Osnabrück 23 7 8 8 29 26 +3 29
10 Darmstadt 98 22 6 11 5 27 30 -3 29
11 Sandhausen 22 6 9 7 24 25 -1 27
12 St. Pauli 23 6 8 9 28 29 -1 26
13 Bochum 23 6 8 9 36 41 -5 26
14 Hannover 96 22 6 8 8 28 35 -7 26
15 Nürnberg 22 6 8 8 32 40 -8 26
16 Wehen Wiesbaden 23 5 7 11 25 40 -15 22
17 Karlsruher SC 22 4 9 9 30 42 -12 21
18 Dynamo Dresden 23 4 6 13 21 39 -18 18
Sat 22/02/20 Stuttgart 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Sat 22/02/20 Hamburger SV 0 - 2 St. Pauli
Sat 22/02/20 Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Heidenheim
Sat 22/02/20 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Bochum
Fri 21/02/20 Osnabrück 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Fri 21/02/20 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth
Mon 17/02/20 Bochum 0 - 1 Stuttgart
Sun 16/02/20 Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Sandhausen
Sun 16/02/20 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Sun 16/02/20 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Osnabrück
Sat 15/02/20 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
Sat 15/02/20 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 15/02/20 Greuther Fürth 2 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld
Fri 14/02/20 St. Pauli 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Fri 14/02/20 Heidenheim 2 - 2 Nürnberg
Mon 10/02/20 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 St. Pauli
Sun 09/02/20 Arminia Bielefeld 6 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Sun 09/02/20 Greuther Fürth 1 - 3 Hannover 96
Sun 09/02/20 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 Bochum
Sun 23/02/20 Nürnberg 13 : 30 Darmstadt 98
Sun 23/02/20 Sandhausen 13 : 30 Karlsruher SC
Sun 23/02/20 Arminia Bielefeld 13 : 30 Hannover 96
Fri 28/02/20 Karlsruher SC 18 : 30 Nürnberg
Fri 28/02/20 Jahn Regensburg 18 : 30 Dynamo Dresden
Sat 29/02/20 Erzgebirge Aue 13 : 00 Hamburger SV
Sat 29/02/20 Darmstadt 98 13 : 00 Heidenheim
Sat 29/02/20 Greuther Fürth 13 : 00 Stuttgart
Sun 01/03/20 Bochum 13 : 30 Sandhausen
Sun 01/03/20 Arminia Bielefeld 13 : 30 Wehen Wiesbaden
Sun 01/03/20 St. Pauli 13 : 30 Osnabrück
Mon 02/03/20 Hannover 96 20 : 30 Holstein Kiel
Fri 06/03/20 Nürnberg 18 : 30 Hannover 96
Fri 06/03/20 Osnabrück 18 : 30 Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 07/03/20 Darmstadt 98 13 : 00 Bochum
Sat 07/03/20 Hamburger SV 13 : 00 Jahn Regensburg
Sat 07/03/20 Heidenheim 13 : 00 Karlsruher SC
Sun 08/03/20 Sandhausen 13 : 30 St. Pauli
Sun 08/03/20 Holstein Kiel 13 : 30 Greuther Fürth
Sun 08/03/20 Dynamo Dresden 13 : 30 Erzgebirge Aue