# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kawasaki Frontale 14 12 2 0 37 10 +27 38
2 Nagoya Grampus 14 9 2 3 18 10 +8 29
3 Sagan Tosu 13 8 2 3 19 5 +14 26
4 Yokohama F. Ma… 11 7 3 1 23 8 +15 24
5 Vissel Kobe 12 6 5 1 18 10 +8 23
6 Cerezo Osaka 13 6 3 4 19 14 +5 21
7 Avispa Fukuoka 13 5 4 4 16 16 +0 19
8 Sanfrecce Hiro… 13 4 5 4 16 15 +1 17
9 Urawa Reds 12 5 2 5 11 17 -6 17
10 Kashima Antlers 11 4 3 4 15 13 +2 15
11 Tokyo 12 4 3 5 17 21 -4 15
12 Tokushima Vortis 13 4 2 7 12 18 -6 14
13 Kashiwa Reysol 12 4 1 7 12 14 -2 13
14 Consadole Sapporo 11 3 3 5 17 17 +0 12
15 Shonan Bellmare 12 2 6 4 10 12 -2 12
16 Shimizu S-Pulse 12 2 5 5 10 15 -5 11
17 Oita Trinita 11 2 2 7 8 17 -9 8
18 Gamba Osaka 8 1 4 3 2 5 -3 7
19 Vegalta Sendai 11 1 3 7 8 23 -15 6
20 Yokohama 12 0 2 10 7 35 -28 2
Tue 04/05/21 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Sun 02/05/21 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Sun 02/05/21 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Sun 02/05/21 Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sat 01/05/21 Yokohama 0 - 3 Kashima Antlers
Sat 01/05/21 Sagan Tosu 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
Sat 01/05/21 Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 01/05/21 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0 Urawa Reds
Sat 01/05/21 Tokyo 0 - 3 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 01/05/21 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Thu 29/04/21 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 25/04/21 Urawa Reds 3 - 2 Oita Trinita
Sun 25/04/21 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
Sat 24/04/21 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Sat 24/04/21 Kashiwa Reysol 5 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
Sat 24/04/21 Sanfrecce Hiro… 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
Sat 24/04/21 Yokohama F. Ma… 5 - 0 Yokohama
Sat 24/04/21 Tokyo 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu
Sat 24/04/21 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Thu 22/04/21 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Sat 08/05/21 Sagan Tosu 07 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 08/05/21 Nagoya Grampus 08 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
Sat 08/05/21 Gamba Osaka 11 : 00 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 09/05/21 Yokohama F. Ma… 06 : 00 Vissel Kobe
Sun 09/05/21 Shimizu S-Pulse 07 : 00 Yokohama
Sun 09/05/21 Avispa Fukuoka 07 : 00 Kashiwa Reysol
Sun 09/05/21 Shonan Bellmare 08 : 00 Oita Trinita
Sun 09/05/21 Tokushima Vortis 08 : 00 Consadole Sapporo
Sun 09/05/21 Urawa Reds 09 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Sun 09/05/21 Kashima Antlers 10 : 00 Tokyo
Wed 12/05/21 Gamba Osaka 11 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Wed 12/05/21 Kawasaki Frontale 12 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Wed 12/05/21 Nagoya Grampus 12 : 30 Kashima Antlers