# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kashima Antlers 28 16 7 5 50 24 +26 55
2 Tokyo 28 16 5 7 38 23 +15 53
3 Yokohama F. Ma… 28 16 4 8 51 33 +18 52
4 Kawasaki Frontale 28 12 11 5 46 26 +20 47
5 Sanfrecce Hiro… 28 13 8 7 40 24 +16 47
6 Cerezo Osaka 28 14 4 10 32 22 +10 46
7 Consadole Sapporo 28 11 7 10 45 40 +5 40
8 Oita Trinita 28 10 10 8 31 27 +4 40
9 Vissel Kobe 28 10 5 13 50 51 -1 35
10 Urawa Reds 28 9 8 11 30 41 -11 35
11 Shimizu S-Pulse 28 10 5 13 40 60 -20 35
12 Gamba Osaka 28 8 10 10 39 41 -2 34
13 Nagoya Grampus 28 8 9 11 41 42 -1 33
14 Vegalta Sendai 28 9 5 14 32 40 -8 32
15 Shonan Bellmare 28 9 4 15 36 54 -18 31
16 Sagan Tosu 28 9 4 15 28 46 -18 31
17 Matsumoto Yamaga 28 6 10 12 17 31 -14 28
18 Júbilo Iwata 28 5 6 17 20 41 -21 21
Sun 06/10/19 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale
Sun 06/10/19 Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sun 06/10/19 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
Sat 05/10/19 Sanfrecce Hiro… 6 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Sat 05/10/19 Júbilo Iwata 0 - 2 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 05/10/19 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Oita Trinita
Sat 05/10/19 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Tokyo
Sat 05/10/19 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
Fri 04/10/19 Gamba Osaka 5 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Sun 29/09/19 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 6 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sun 29/09/19 Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 0 Tokyo
Sat 28/09/19 Sanfrecce Hiro… 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Sat 28/09/19 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 28/09/19 Oita Trinita 1 - 2 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 28/09/19 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Sat 28/09/19 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
Sat 28/09/19 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Sat 28/09/19 Sagan Tosu 3 - 3 Urawa Reds
Fri 18/10/19 Consadole Sapporo 12 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
Fri 18/10/19 Matsumoto Yamaga 12 : 00 Kashima Antlers
Fri 18/10/19 Urawa Reds 12 : 30 Oita Trinita
Sat 19/10/19 Vissel Kobe 06 : 00 Tokyo
Sat 19/10/19 Yokohama F. Ma… 07 : 00 Shonan Bellmare
Sat 19/10/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 07 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sat 19/10/19 Nagoya Grampus 07 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 19/10/19 Gamba Osaka 07 : 00 Kawasaki Frontale
Sat 19/10/19 Júbilo Iwata 08 : 00 Sagan Tosu
Sat 02/11/19 Vissel Kobe 06 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Sat 02/11/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 07 : 00 Júbilo Iwata
Sat 02/11/19 Sagan Tosu 07 : 00 Yokohama F. Ma…
Sat 02/11/19 Consadole Sapporo 07 : 00 Nagoya Grampus
Sat 02/11/19 Cerezo Osaka 08 : 00 Matsumoto Yamaga
Sat 02/11/19 Kashima Antlers 08 : 00 Urawa Reds
Sat 02/11/19 Oita Trinita 08 : 05 Tokyo
Sat 02/11/19 Kawasaki Frontale 08 : 05 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Sun 03/11/19 Shonan Bellmare 09 : 00 Gamba Osaka