# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Estoril 31 19 9 3 51 22 +29 66
2 Vizela 31 16 11 4 51 31 +20 59
3 Arouca 31 16 8 7 39 23 +16 56
4 Feirense 31 16 7 8 42 27 +15 55
5 Académica 31 15 10 6 39 25 +14 55
6 Chaves 31 15 8 8 41 31 +10 53
7 Benfica II 31 11 7 13 49 40 +9 40
8 Penafiel 31 10 10 11 38 39 -1 40
9 Casa Pia 31 9 13 9 37 40 -3 40
10 Leixões 31 9 10 12 31 38 -7 37
11 Mafra 31 9 9 13 33 44 -11 36
12 Sporting Covilhã 31 7 12 12 30 36 -6 33
13 Academico Viseu 31 8 9 14 27 39 -12 33
14 Cova Piedade 31 7 11 13 34 47 -13 32
15 Varzim 31 8 6 17 24 39 -15 30
16 Porto II 31 6 11 14 40 46 -6 29
17 UD Oliveirense 31 6 10 15 22 43 -21 28
18 Vilafranquense 31 4 15 12 28 46 -18 27
Mon 03/05/21 Académica 0 - 1 Arouca
Mon 03/05/21 Vilafranquense 1 - 3 Varzim
Sun 02/05/21 Penafiel 0 - 0 Estoril
Sun 02/05/21 Casa Pia 0 - 0 Academico Viseu
Sun 02/05/21 Sporting Covilhã 0 - 0 Leixões
Sun 02/05/21 Vizela 1 - 1 Feirense
Sun 02/05/21 UD Oliveirense 0 - 2 Benfica II
Sat 01/05/21 Porto II 5 - 1 Cova Piedade
Sat 01/05/21 Chaves 1 - 1 Mafra
Mon 26/04/21 Benfica II 2 - 2 Penafiel
Sun 25/04/21 Arouca 3 - 0 Vilafranquense
Sun 25/04/21 Cova Piedade 0 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Sun 25/04/21 Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Porto II
Sat 24/04/21 Mafra 2 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
Sat 24/04/21 Varzim 0 - 3 Vizela
Sat 24/04/21 Leixões 1 - 4 Feirense
Sat 24/04/21 Académica 2 - 1 Chaves
Fri 23/04/21 Estoril 1 - 1 Casa Pia
Mon 19/04/21 Vizela 1 - 0 Benfica II
Mon 19/04/21 Sporting Covilhã 1 - 2 Arouca
Sat 08/05/21 Feirense 16 : 30 UD Oliveirense
Sat 08/05/21 Benfica II 18 : 00 Sporting Covilhã
Sat 08/05/21 Mafra 19 : 00 Académica
Sat 08/05/21 Estoril 21 : 15 Chaves
Sun 09/05/21 Cova Piedade 15 : 00 Vizela
Sun 09/05/21 Arouca 16 : 00 Casa Pia
Sun 09/05/21 Leixões 18 : 30 Porto II
Sun 09/05/21 Varzim 21 : 30 Penafiel
Mon 10/05/21 Academico Viseu 18 : 00 Vilafranquense
Fri 14/05/21 UD Oliveirense 17 : 30 Academico Viseu
Sat 15/05/21 Chaves 12 : 00 Leixões
Sat 15/05/21 Vilafranquense 16 : 00 Cova Piedade
Sat 15/05/21 Mafra 17 : 00 Arouca
Sun 16/05/21 Sporting Covilhã 12 : 15 Estoril
Sun 16/05/21 Penafiel 15 : 00 Vizela
Sun 16/05/21 Porto II 16 : 00 Feirense
Sun 16/05/21 Casa Pia 16 : 00 Varzim
Sun 16/05/21 Académica 17 : 00 Benfica II