# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Le Messager Ngozi 20 11 7 2 31 12 +19 40
2 Musongati 21 11 7 3 26 15 +11 40
3 Flambeau du Centre 21 11 6 4 31 23 +8 39
4 Vital'O 21 10 6 5 31 20 +11 36
5 Dynamik 21 8 9 4 19 16 +3 33
6 Aigle Noir 20 8 5 7 32 26 +6 29
7 Bumamuru 21 8 4 9 29 24 +5 28
8 Inter Star 21 7 7 7 20 20 +0 28
9 Lydia Ludic 21 7 7 7 16 21 -5 28
10 Bujumbura City 21 7 4 10 32 27 +5 25
11 Kayanza United 21 6 7 8 22 28 -6 25
12 Rukinzo 21 6 7 8 25 33 -8 25
13 Olympic Star 21 6 5 10 31 37 -6 23
14 Athlético Olympic 21 5 7 9 33 31 +2 22
15 Les Lierres 21 6 2 13 20 43 -23 20
16 Ngozi City 21 4 2 15 18 40 -22 14
Sun 16/02/20 Athlético Olympic 0 - 0 Lydia Ludic
Sun 16/02/20 Olympic Star 2 - 5 Vital'O
Sun 16/02/20 Flambeau du Centre 1 - 1 Rukinzo
Sun 16/02/20 Aigle Noir 1 - 1 Musongati
Sun 16/02/20 Les Lierres 1 - 1 Inter Star
Sat 15/02/20 Bujumbura City 1 - 2 Le Messager Ngozi
Sat 15/02/20 Kayanza United 1 - 0 Ngozi City
Sat 15/02/20 Bumamuru 1 - 2 Dynamik
Sun 09/02/20 Rukinzo 2 - 0 Bumamuru
Sun 09/02/20 Le Messager Ngozi 1 - 1 Athlético Olympic
Sun 09/02/20 Olympic Star 2 - 3 Aigle Noir
Sun 09/02/20 Flambeau du Centre 0 - 0 Lydia Ludic
Sun 09/02/20 Inter Star 1 - 3 Bujumbura City
Sat 08/02/20 Vital'O 2 - 0 Musongati
Sat 08/02/20 Kayanza United 0 - 1 Dynamik
Sat 08/02/20 Les Lierres 2 - 1 Ngozi City
Mon 27/01/20 Inter Star 2 - 1 Kayanza United
Sun 26/01/20 Flambeau du Centre 1 - 0 Dynamik
Sun 26/01/20 Athlético Olympic 3 - 3 Olympic Star
Sun 26/01/20 Vital'O 2 - 1 Bujumbura City
Sun 26/01/20 Aigle Noir 14 : 00 Le Messager Ngozi
Fri 21/02/20 Dynamik 12 : 30 Musongati
Fri 21/02/20 Athlético Olympic 15 : 00 Flambeau du Centre
Sat 22/02/20 Bumamuru 14 : 00 Lydia Ludic
Sat 22/02/20 Les Lierres 15 : 00 Le Messager Ngozi
Sun 23/02/20 Rukinzo 12 : 30 Olympic Star
Sun 23/02/20 Aigle Noir 14 : 00 Inter Star
Sun 23/02/20 Ngozi City 14 : 00 Bujumbura City
Sun 23/02/20 Vital'O 15 : 00 Kayanza United
Sat 29/02/20 Lydia Ludic 14 : 00 Inter Star
Sat 29/02/20 Kayanza United 14 : 00 Olympic Star
Sat 29/02/20 Dynamik 15 : 00 Athlético Olympic
Sun 01/03/20 Les Lierres 12 : 30 Vital'O
Sun 01/03/20 Le Messager Ngozi 14 : 00 Bumamuru
Sun 01/03/20 Aigle Noir 14 : 00 Ngozi City
Sun 01/03/20 Musongati 14 : 00 Flambeau du Centre
Sun 01/03/20 Bujumbura City 15 : 00 Rukinzo