# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Guarani 10 6 1 3 15 10 +5 19
2 Juventude 10 5 4 1 14 7 +7 19
3 Vila Nova 10 5 3 2 12 8 +4 18
4 Internacional 10 4 5 1 13 7 +6 17
5 América Mineiro 10 4 4 2 10 7 +3 16
6 Ceará 10 4 3 3 12 9 +3 15
7 Goiás 10 4 2 4 13 13 +0 14
8 Santa Cruz 10 4 2 4 12 12 +0 14
9 Brasil de Pelotas 10 4 2 4 12 13 -1 14
10 Criciúma 10 4 2 4 11 12 -1 14
11 CRB 10 4 1 5 9 12 -3 13
12 Londrina 10 3 4 3 14 12 +2 13
13 Paraná 10 3 4 3 8 7 +1 13
14 Paysandu 10 3 3 4 7 7 +0 12
15 Boa 10 3 3 4 9 12 -3 12
16 ABC 10 3 3 4 11 15 -4 12
17 Oeste 10 2 6 2 6 8 -2 12
18 Luverdense 10 2 5 3 12 13 -1 11
19 Figueirense 10 2 3 5 12 15 -3 9
20 Náutico 10 0 2 8 8 21 -13 2
Sun 25/06/17 Guarani 2 - 1 Náutico
Sat 24/06/17 Ceará 3 - 0 Oeste
Sat 24/06/17 Goiás 0 - 2 Vila Nova
Sat 24/06/17 Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Figueirense
Sat 24/06/17 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 1 Internacional
Sat 24/06/17 Londrina 2 - 2 Juventude
Sat 24/06/17 Criciúma 2 - 1 Paraná
Sat 24/06/17 Luverdense 0 - 3 América Mineiro
Sat 24/06/17 Boa 2 - 1 ABC
Sat 24/06/17 CRB 2 - 1 Paysandu
Wed 21/06/17 Vila Nova 1 - 1 Ceará
Wed 21/06/17 Guarani 0 - 0 Oeste
Wed 21/06/17 Internacional 0 - 0 Paraná
Wed 21/06/17 ABC 1 - 3 CRB
Wed 21/06/17 Figueirense 2 - 3 Luverdense
Wed 21/06/17 Londrina 0 - 1 Criciúma
Wed 21/06/17 Paysandu 0 - 0 Boa
Wed 21/06/17 Náutico 2 - 3 Goiás
Wed 21/06/17 Juventude 1 - 2 Brasil de Pelotas
Wed 21/06/17 América Mineiro 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
Wed 28/06/17 Juventude 00 : 15 Goiás
Wed 28/06/17 Figueirense 02 : 30 Londrina
Sat 01/07/17 Paysandu 00 : 15 Luverdense
Sat 01/07/17 Vila Nova 01 : 30 Criciúma
Sat 01/07/17 Náutico 02 : 30 CRB
Sat 01/07/17 Paraná 21 : 30 Ceará
Sat 01/07/17 Internacional 21 : 30 Boa
Sat 01/07/17 Oeste 21 : 30 Santa Cruz
Sun 02/07/17 América Mineiro 00 : 00 Brasil de Pelotas
Sun 02/07/17 ABC 00 : 00 Guarani
Wed 05/07/17 Paysandu 00 : 15 Londrina
Wed 05/07/17 ABC 02 : 30 Náutico
Sat 08/07/17 Santa Cruz 00 : 15 Brasil de Pelotas
Sat 08/07/17 Goiás 01 : 30 Luverdense
Sat 08/07/17 Paraná 02 : 30 América Mineiro
Sat 08/07/17 Internacional 21 : 30 Criciúma
Sat 08/07/17 Figueirense 21 : 30 Ceará
Sun 09/07/17 Oeste 00 : 00 Vila Nova
Sun 09/07/17 Boa 00 : 00 CRB
Sun 09/07/17 Juventude 00 : 00 Guarani