# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Estudiantes Rí… 17 9 5 3 27 17 +10 32
2 Atlanta 16 9 4 3 29 18 +11 31
3 Estudiantes Ca… 17 9 2 6 26 22 +4 29
4 Platense 17 9 1 7 20 20 +0 28
5 Temperley 17 7 6 4 16 13 +3 27
6 San Martín Sa… 17 6 6 5 16 16 +0 24
7 Ferro Carril Oeste 17 7 3 7 15 16 -1 24
8 Alvarado 17 6 5 6 25 22 +3 23
9 Agropecuario 17 6 5 6 17 15 +2 23
10 Deportivo Morón 17 6 5 6 15 17 -2 23
11 Belgrano 17 3 10 4 20 21 -1 19
12 Guillermo Brown 17 5 4 8 14 19 -5 19
13 Barracas Central 17 4 6 7 15 19 -4 18
14 Independiente … 16 5 3 8 22 27 -5 18
15 Mitre Santiag… 17 3 6 8 11 16 -5 15
16 Nueva Chicago 17 1 9 7 13 23 -10 12
Sat 22/02/20 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
Sat 22/02/20 Atlético Rafaela 1 - 3 Defensores de …
Tue 18/02/20 Estudiantes Rí… 3 - 2 Platense
Sun 16/02/20 Sarmiento 2 - 1 Instituto
Sun 16/02/20 Belgrano 1 - 1 Agropecuario
Sun 16/02/20 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Temperley
Sun 16/02/20 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Almagro
Sun 16/02/20 Guillermo Brown 1 - 2 Deportivo Morón
Sun 16/02/20 Villa Dálmine 1 - 2 San Martín Tucumán
Sun 16/02/20 Mitre Santiag… 0 - 1 Atlanta
Sun 16/02/20 Alvarado 2 - 0 Barracas Central
Sun 16/02/20 Tigre 2 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
Sun 16/02/20 Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Independiente …
Sat 15/02/20 Defensores de … 2 - 0 Quilmes
Sat 15/02/20 Estudiantes Ca… 5 - 3 San Martín Sa…
Sat 15/02/20 Brown de Adrogué 2 - 1 All Boys
Sat 15/02/20 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Deportivo Sant…
Sat 15/02/20 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Tue 11/02/20 Deportivo Sant… 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Mon 10/02/20 Independiente … 00 : 00 Atlanta
Sat 22/02/20 Barracas Central 21 : 00 Belgrano
Sat 22/02/20 Independiente … 22 : 00 Estudiantes Rí…
Sat 22/02/20 Instituto 23 : 00 Deportivo Riestra
Sat 22/02/20 Agropecuario 23 : 00 Estudiantes Ca…
Sat 22/02/20 All Boys 23 : 35 Tigre
Sun 23/02/20 Deportivo Morón 01 : 00 Alvarado
Sun 23/02/20 Atlanta 01 : 35 Ferro Carril Oeste
Sun 23/02/20 Almagro 21 : 00 Villa Dálmine
Sun 23/02/20 Quilmes 22 : 30 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sun 23/02/20 San Martín Sa… 23 : 00 Mitre Santiag…
Mon 24/02/20 Platense 21 : 00 Nueva Chicago
Mon 24/02/20 Temperley 23 : 05 Guillermo Brown
Tue 25/02/20 Deportivo Sant… 00 : 30 Chacarita Juniors
Tue 25/02/20 San Martín Tucumán 01 : 50 Sarmiento
Fri 28/02/20 Tigre 21 : 00 Gimnasia Jujuy
Fri 28/02/20 Defensores de … 21 : 05 All Boys