# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Atlanta 15 8 4 3 28 18 +10 28
2 Estudiantes Rí… 15 8 4 3 24 15 +9 28
3 Platense 15 9 1 5 18 14 +4 28
4 Temperley 15 7 4 4 15 12 +3 25
5 San Martín Sa… 15 6 6 3 13 10 +3 24
6 Estudiantes Ca… 15 7 2 6 18 17 +1 23
7 Alvarado 15 5 5 5 23 21 +2 20
8 Agropecuario 15 5 4 6 15 14 +1 19
9 Deportivo Morón 15 5 4 6 13 16 -3 19
10 Independiente … 15 5 3 7 22 26 -4 18
11 Guillermo Brown 15 5 3 7 12 16 -4 18
12 Ferro Carril Oeste 15 5 3 7 11 16 -5 18
13 Barracas Central 15 4 5 6 14 16 -2 17
14 Belgrano 15 2 9 4 18 20 -2 15
15 Mitre Santiag… 15 3 6 6 9 12 -3 15
16 Nueva Chicago 15 1 7 7 12 22 -10 10
Sun 08/12/19 Estudiantes Ca… 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown
Sat 07/12/19 Almagro 0 - 3 Tigre
Wed 04/12/19 Temperley 0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Tue 03/12/19 San Martín Sa… 1 - 1 Alvarado
Tue 03/12/19 Mitre Santiag… 0 - 0 Independiente …
Tue 03/12/19 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 3 San Martín Tucumán
Tue 03/12/19 Platense 2 - 1 Atlanta
Tue 03/12/19 Atlético Rafaela 2 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
Tue 03/12/19 Quilmes 1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
Tue 03/12/19 Deportivo Sant… 2 - 1 Villa Dálmine
Sun 01/12/19 Defensores de … 2 - 1 Tigre
Sun 01/12/19 Agropecuario 3 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Sun 01/12/19 Instituto 2 - 1 Almagro
Sun 01/12/19 Barracas Central 2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
Sun 01/12/19 Deportivo Morón 1 - 3 Estudiantes Rí…
Sat 30/11/19 Estudiantes Ca… 0 - 0 Belgrano
Sat 30/11/19 All Boys 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
Sat 30/11/19 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 3 Sarmiento
Wed 27/11/19 Atlanta 1 - 1 Temperley
Sat 08/02/20 All Boys 21 : 00 Chacarita Juniors
Sat 08/02/20 Gimnasia Jujuy 21 : 00 Deportivo Riestra
Sat 08/02/20 Deportivo Sant… 21 : 00 Sarmiento
Sat 08/02/20 Atlético Rafaela 21 : 00 Brown de Adrogué
Sat 08/02/20 Quilmes 21 : 00 Tigre
Sat 08/02/20 Estudiantes Ca… 21 : 00 Mitre Santiag…
Sat 08/02/20 Defensores de … 21 : 00 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sat 08/02/20 San Martín Tucumán 21 : 00 Almagro
Sat 08/02/20 Instituto 21 : 00 Villa Dálmine
Sat 08/02/20 Temperley 21 : 00 Estudiantes Rí…
Sat 08/02/20 Platense 21 : 00 Ferro Carril Oeste
Sat 08/02/20 Barracas Central 21 : 00 Guillermo Brown
Sat 08/02/20 Agropecuario 21 : 00 Alvarado
Sat 08/02/20 San Martín Sa… 21 : 00 Belgrano
Sat 08/02/20 Independiente … 21 : 00 Atlanta
Sat 08/02/20 Deportivo Morón 21 : 00 Nueva Chicago