# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Nueva Chicago 6 6 0 0 8 1 +7 18
2 Sarmiento 7 5 2 0 11 3 +8 17
3 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
4 Independiente … 7 4 1 2 6 3 +3 13
5 Almagro 7 4 1 2 7 5 +2 13
6 Club Atlético … 7 4 1 2 8 7 +1 13
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 7 3 2 2 6 7 -1 11
8 Brown de Adrogué 7 2 4 1 7 5 +2 10
9 Atlético Rafaela 7 3 1 3 9 8 +1 10
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
11 Villa Dálmine 7 2 3 2 11 8 +3 9
12 Gimnasia Jujuy 6 2 3 1 5 4 +1 9
13 Agropecuario 7 2 3 2 5 5 +0 9
14 Quilmes 7 2 2 3 7 7 +0 8
15 Platense 7 2 1 4 6 7 -1 7
16 Temperley 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
17 Chacarita Juniors 7 2 1 4 5 9 -4 7
18 Central Córdob… 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
19 Instituto 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
20 Olimpo 6 2 0 4 4 8 -4 6
21 Deportivo Morón 7 1 3 3 3 7 -4 6
22 Deportivo Sant… 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5
23 Defensores de … 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
24 Guillermo Brown 6 1 1 4 2 6 -4 4
25 Los Andes 7 0 3 4 1 6 -5 3
Tue 23/10/18 Central Córdob… 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
Sun 21/10/18 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 2 Sarmiento
Sun 21/10/18 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Club Atlético …
Sun 21/10/18 Defensores de … 1 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
Sun 21/10/18 Villa Dálmine 1 - 1 Quilmes
Sun 21/10/18 Platense 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
Sun 21/10/18 Deportivo Sant… 0 - 1 Temperley
Sat 20/10/18 Agropecuario 0 - 0 Independiente …
Sat 20/10/18 Los Andes 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Sat 20/10/18 Atlético Rafaela 2 - 0 Olimpo
Fri 19/10/18 Almagro 1 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
Fri 19/10/18 Arsenal 1 - 0 Deportivo Morón
Sat 13/10/18 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Instituto
Sat 13/10/18 Villa Dálmine 1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
Sat 13/10/18 Arsenal 3 - 0 Club Atlético …
Tue 09/10/18 Sarmiento 3 - 1 Platense
Sun 07/10/18 Independiente … 2 - 1 Villa Dálmine
Sun 07/10/18 Club Atlético … 1 - 0 Defensores de …
Sun 07/10/18 Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
Sat 29/09/18 Defensores de … 20 : 30 Temperley
Sat 06/10/18 Ferro Carril Oeste 02 : 00 Central Córdob…
Sat 27/10/18 Temperley 01 : 05 Instituto
Sat 27/10/18 Brown de Adrogué 20 : 00 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sat 27/10/18 Ferro Carril Oeste 21 : 00 Platense
Sat 27/10/18 Sarmiento 23 : 00 Villa Dálmine
Sun 28/10/18 Nueva Chicago 20 : 05 Almagro
Sun 28/10/18 Guillermo Brown 20 : 30 Central Córdob…
Sun 28/10/18 Olimpo 21 : 30 Los Andes
Sun 28/10/18 Club Atlético … 22 : 00 Deportivo Sant…
Sun 28/10/18 Independiente … 22 : 30 Arsenal
Mon 29/10/18 Deportivo Morón 20 : 30 Defensores de …
Tue 30/10/18 Chacarita Juniors 02 : 05 Gimnasia Jujuy
Wed 31/10/18 Quilmes 00 : 35 Agropecuario