# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Sarmiento 13 8 5 0 17 5 +12 29
2 Nueva Chicago 12 8 1 3 14 10 +4 25
3 Arsenal 13 7 3 3 21 12 +9 24
4 Club Atlético … 12 7 2 3 15 11 +4 23
5 Independiente … 13 6 4 3 13 8 +5 22
6 Almagro 13 6 3 4 11 11 +0 21
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 13 6 3 4 15 16 -1 21
8 Platense 13 5 3 5 14 10 +4 18
9 Central Córdob… 12 4 6 2 15 12 +3 18
10 Agropecuario 13 4 6 3 8 7 +1 18
11 Villa Dálmine 13 4 5 4 18 15 +3 17
12 Brown de Adrogué 13 3 7 3 10 10 +0 16
13 Ferro Carril Oeste 13 5 1 7 15 20 -5 16
14 Atlético Rafaela 12 4 3 5 15 14 +1 15
15 Defensores de … 12 3 6 3 12 11 +1 15
16 Temperley 12 4 3 5 12 12 +0 15
17 Gimnasia Jujuy 12 3 6 3 10 10 +0 15
18 Deportivo Morón 13 3 5 5 10 13 -3 14
19 Instituto 12 4 2 6 12 18 -6 14
20 Olimpo 12 3 3 6 10 14 -4 12
21 Chacarita Juniors 12 3 3 6 8 15 -7 12
22 Deportivo Sant… 12 2 5 5 9 12 -3 11
23 Quilmes 13 2 5 6 10 15 -5 11
24 Guillermo Brown 12 1 6 5 6 11 -5 9
25 Los Andes 12 1 4 7 3 11 -8 7
Thu 13/12/18 Defensores de … 0 - 0 Temperley
Wed 12/12/18 Deportivo Sant… 0 - 1 Sarmiento
Tue 11/12/18 Club Atlético … 1 - 0 Deportivo Morón
Tue 11/12/18 Arsenal 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
Mon 10/12/18 Almagro 1 - 3 Central Córdob…
Mon 10/12/18 Instituto 1 - 1 Quilmes
Sun 09/12/18 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Atlético Rafaela
Sun 09/12/18 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
Sun 09/12/18 Agropecuario 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Sat 08/12/18 Platense 0 - 1 Los Andes
Sat 08/12/18 Villa Dálmine 1 - 0 Olimpo
Sat 08/12/18 Defensores de … 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Fri 07/12/18 Temperley 2 - 0 Independiente …
Wed 05/12/18 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Club Atlético …
Sun 02/12/18 Atlético Rafaela 1 - 1 Platense
Sun 02/12/18 Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 1 Arsenal
Sun 02/12/18 Olimpo 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sun 02/12/18 Brown de Adrogué 1 - 1 Defensores de …
Sun 02/12/18 Quilmes 0 - 0 Deportivo Sant…
Sun 02/12/18 Deportivo Morón 1 - 3 Temperley
Sat 02/02/19 Quilmes 01 : 00 Temperley
Sat 02/02/19 Brown de Adrogué 01 : 00 Deportivo Sant…
Sat 02/02/19 Independiente … 01 : 00 Club Atlético …
Sat 02/02/19 Deportivo Morón 01 : 00 Chacarita Juniors
Sat 02/02/19 Central Córdob… 01 : 00 Platense
Sat 02/02/19 Ferro Carril Oeste 01 : 00 Gimnasia Jujuy
Sat 02/02/19 Sarmiento 01 : 00 Instituto
Sat 02/02/19 Atlético Rafaela 01 : 00 Villa Dálmine
Sat 02/02/19 Nueva Chicago 01 : 00 Defensores de …
Sat 02/02/19 Olimpo 01 : 00 Agropecuario
Sat 02/02/19 Los Andes 01 : 00 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sat 02/02/19 Guillermo Brown 01 : 00 Arsenal