# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Estudiantes Ca… 8 7 0 1 13 6 +7 21
2 Atlanta 8 6 1 1 18 9 +9 19
3 Estudiantes Rí… 9 5 2 2 17 11 +6 17
4 Platense 9 5 1 3 12 8 +4 16
5 Deportivo Morón 9 4 4 1 10 6 +4 16
6 San Martín Sa… 9 3 4 2 8 6 +2 13
7 Guillermo Brown 9 4 0 5 9 10 -1 12
8 Mitre Santiag… 9 2 4 3 7 7 +0 10
9 Belgrano 9 2 4 3 12 13 -1 10
10 Independiente … 9 3 1 5 15 20 -5 10
11 Temperley 8 2 3 3 6 10 -4 9
12 Barracas Central 8 2 2 4 10 12 -2 8
13 Alvarado 9 2 2 5 13 16 -3 8
14 Agropecuario 9 2 2 5 4 8 -4 8
15 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 2 2 5 8 14 -6 8
16 Nueva Chicago 9 0 6 3 7 13 -6 6
Tue 15/10/19 Quilmes 1 - 4 San Martín Tucumán
Tue 15/10/19 Atlético Rafaela 3 - 2 Instituto
Mon 14/10/19 Agropecuario 0 - 2 Platense
Mon 14/10/19 Mitre Santiag… 1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
Sun 13/10/19 San Martín Sa… 3 - 1 Independiente …
Sun 13/10/19 Alvarado 3 - 2 Estudiantes Rí…
Sun 13/10/19 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Sun 13/10/19 Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
Sun 13/10/19 All Boys 1 - 1 Deportivo Sant…
Sun 13/10/19 Brown de Adrogué 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Sat 12/10/19 Belgrano 2 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
Tue 08/10/19 Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Alvarado
Tue 08/10/19 Deportivo Sant… 1 - 1 Atlético Rafaela
Mon 07/10/19 Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Mitre Santiag…
Mon 07/10/19 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sun 18/08/19 Almagro 18 : 00 San Martín Tucumán
Sat 05/10/19 Almagro 02 : 00 Tigre
Sat 12/10/19 Estudiantes Ca… 23 : 00 Atlanta
Tue 15/10/19 Defensores de … 20 : 30 Almagro
Wed 16/10/19 Tigre 00 : 10 Villa Dálmine
Wed 16/10/19 Chacarita Juniors 01 : 00 Deportivo Riestra
Wed 16/10/19 Barracas Central 20 : 30 Temperley
Sat 19/10/19 Platense 02 : 00 Barracas Central
Sat 19/10/19 Nueva Chicago 20 : 30 Alvarado
Sat 19/10/19 Estudiantes Rí… 22 : 10 Belgrano
Sun 20/10/19 Guillermo Brown 16 : 00 Mitre Santiag…
Sun 20/10/19 Atlanta 20 : 30 San Martín Sa…
Sun 20/10/19 Villa Dálmine 20 : 30 Defensores de …
Sun 20/10/19 San Martín Tucumán 22 : 00 Atlético Rafaela
Sun 20/10/19 Independiente … 22 : 30 Agropecuario
Sun 20/10/19 Almagro 23 : 00 Quilmes
Mon 21/10/19 Instituto 00 : 00 All Boys
Mon 21/10/19 Sarmiento 01 : 00 Tigre
Mon 21/10/19 Deportivo Riestra 20 : 30 Brown de Adrogué
Mon 21/10/19 Ferro Carril Oeste 23 : 05 Estudiantes Ca…