# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Nueva Chicago 5 5 0 0 6 0 +6 15
2 Sarmiento 6 4 2 0 9 3 +6 14
3 Almagro 6 4 1 1 6 3 +3 13
4 Club Atlético … 6 4 1 1 8 6 +2 13
5 Independiente … 6 4 0 2 6 3 +3 12
6 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 10 5 +5 11
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
8 Brown de Adrogué 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2 9
9 Villa Dálmine 6 2 2 2 10 7 +3 8
10 Agropecuario 6 2 2 2 5 5 +0 8
11 Ferro Carril Oeste 5 2 1 2 6 6 +0 7
12 Quilmes 6 2 1 3 6 6 +0 7
13 Atlético Rafaela 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7
14 Gimnasia Jujuy 5 1 3 1 4 4 +0 6
15 Platense 6 2 0 4 6 7 -1 6
16 Central Córdob… 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1 6
17 Olimpo 5 2 0 3 4 6 -2 6
18 Deportivo Morón 6 1 3 2 3 6 -3 6
19 Instituto 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
20 Deportivo Sant… 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
21 Defensores de … 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
22 Temperley 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4
23 Chacarita Juniors 6 1 1 4 3 8 -5 4
24 Guillermo Brown 5 1 0 4 2 6 -4 3
25 Los Andes 6 0 2 4 1 6 -5 2
Sat 13/10/18 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Instituto
Sat 13/10/18 Villa Dálmine 1 - 1 Deportivo Morón
Sat 13/10/18 Arsenal 3 - 0 Club Atlético …
Tue 09/10/18 Sarmiento 3 - 1 Platense
Sun 07/10/18 Club Atlético … 1 - 0 Defensores de …
Sun 07/10/18 Independiente … 2 - 1 Villa Dálmine
Sun 07/10/18 Guillermo Brown 2 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
Sat 06/10/18 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Arsenal
Sat 06/10/18 Temperley 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Sat 06/10/18 Quilmes 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sat 06/10/18 Brown de Adrogué 1 - 1 Almagro
Sat 06/10/18 Instituto 1 - 2 Deportivo Sant…
Fri 05/10/18 Deportivo Morón 1 - 0 Agropecuario
Thu 04/10/18 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Los Andes
Tue 02/10/18 Central Córdob… 1 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
Tue 02/10/18 Agropecuario 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
Sun 30/09/18 Platense 1 - 2 Quilmes
Sun 30/09/18 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Independiente …
Sun 30/09/18 Olimpo 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Sun 30/09/18 Los Andes 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Sat 29/09/18 Defensores de … 20 : 30 Temperley
Sat 06/10/18 Ferro Carril Oeste 02 : 00 Central Córdob…
Fri 19/10/18 Almagro 20 : 30 Ferro Carril Oeste
Fri 19/10/18 Arsenal 20 : 30 Deportivo Morón
Sat 20/10/18 Atlético Rafaela 02 : 00 Olimpo
Sat 20/10/18 Los Andes 17 : 00 Guillermo Brown
Sat 20/10/18 Agropecuario 23 : 00 Independiente …
Sun 21/10/18 Deportivo Sant… 01 : 00 Temperley
Sun 21/10/18 Platense 01 : 05 Brown de Adrogué
Sun 21/10/18 Villa Dálmine 01 : 05 Quilmes
Sun 21/10/18 Defensores de … 19 : 35 Chacarita Juniors
Sun 21/10/18 Gimnasia Mendoza 22 : 00 Sarmiento
Sun 21/10/18 Gimnasia Jujuy 22 : 00 Club Atlético …
Tue 23/10/18 Central Córdob… 01 : 05 Nueva Chicago