# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Almagro 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9
2 Villa Dálmine 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
3 Club Atlético … 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Atlético Rafaela 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
5 Agropecuario 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
6 Sarmiento 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
7 Brown de Adrogué 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
8 Independiente … 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
9 Platense 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 6
10 Nueva Chicago 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
11 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 2 0 1 4 4 +0 6
12 Defensores de … 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
13 Central Córdob… 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
14 Quilmes 3 1 0 2 3 3 +0 3
15 Ferro Carril Oeste 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
16 Instituto 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
17 Olimpo 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
18 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
19 Arsenal 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
20 Deportivo Sant… 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
21 Temperley 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
22 Deportivo Morón 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
23 Chacarita Juniors 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
24 Guillermo Brown 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
25 Los Andes 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
Wed 19/09/18 Platense 2 - 0 Deportivo Morón
Sun 16/09/18 Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 Brown de Adrogué
Sun 16/09/18 Defensores de … 1 - 0 Deportivo Sant…
Sun 16/09/18 Olimpo 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Sun 16/09/18 Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
Sun 16/09/18 Los Andes 0 - 1 Sarmiento
Sun 16/09/18 Arsenal 1 - 2 Instituto
Sat 15/09/18 Agropecuario 1 - 1 Temperley
Sat 15/09/18 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
Sat 15/09/18 Villa Dálmine 2 - 2 Club Atlético …
Sat 15/09/18 Central Córdob… 1 - 0 Quilmes
Fri 14/09/18 Almagro 1 - 0 Independiente …
Tue 04/09/18 Quilmes 2 - 0 Los Andes
Tue 04/09/18 Deportivo Morón 0 - 2 Almagro
Sun 02/09/18 Independiente … 2 - 0 Central Córdob…
Sun 02/09/18 Club Atlético … 2 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sun 02/09/18 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 - 0 Defensores de …
Sun 02/09/18 Deportivo Sant… 0 - 0 Arsenal
Sat 22/09/18 Instituto 02 : 05 Defensores de …
Sat 22/09/18 Chacarita Juniors 22 : 05 Villa Dálmine
Sun 23/09/18 Sarmiento 00 : 05 Central Córdob…
Sun 23/09/18 Deportivo Sant… 01 : 30 Gimnasia Jujuy
Sun 23/09/18 Nueva Chicago 16 : 00 Olimpo
Sun 23/09/18 Brown de Adrogué 16 : 00 Los Andes
Sun 23/09/18 Independiente … 20 : 00 Platense
Sun 23/09/18 Temperley 20 : 30 Arsenal
Sun 23/09/18 Quilmes 20 : 35 Almagro
Mon 24/09/18 Club Atlético … 02 : 00 Agropecuario
Mon 24/09/18 Deportivo Morón 20 : 30 Gimnasia Mendoza
Tue 25/09/18 Ferro Carril Oeste 00 : 00 Atlético Rafaela