# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Aldosivi 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Brown de Adrogué 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
3 Los Andes 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Quilmes 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 San Martín Tucumán 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
6 Deportivo Riestra 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
7 Guillermo Brown 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
8 Atlético Rafaela 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
9 Estudiantes d… 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
10 Villa Dálmine 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
11 Agropecuario 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
12 Club Atlético … 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
13 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
14 Ferro Carril Oeste 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
15 Instituto 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
16 All Boys 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
17 Juventud Unida G. 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
18 Independiente … 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
19 Sarmiento 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
20 Deportivo Morón 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
21 Nueva Chicago 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
22 Deportivo Sant… 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
23 Almagro 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
24 Flandria 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
25 Boca Unidos 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
Tue 26/09/17 Aldosivi 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago
Sun 24/09/17 Club Atlético … 1 - 0 Estudiantes d…
Sun 24/09/17 Boca Unidos 0 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
Sun 24/09/17 Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Juventud Unida G.
Sun 24/09/17 All Boys 1 - 0 Deportivo Sant…
Sun 24/09/17 Flandria 0 - 1 Agropecuario
Sat 23/09/17 Quilmes 1 - 0 Villa Dálmine
Sat 23/09/17 Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Almagro
Sat 23/09/17 Brown de Adrogué 1 - 0 Instituto
Sat 23/09/17 Independiente … 0 - 0 San Martín Tucumán
Sat 23/09/17 Deportivo Morón 1 - 3 Deportivo Riestra
Sat 23/09/17 Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Los Andes
Tue 19/09/17 Sarmiento 0 - 0 Quilmes
Sun 17/09/17 Instituto 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Sun 17/09/17 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Independiente …
Sun 17/09/17 Juventud Unida G. 1 - 0 Flandria
Sun 17/09/17 Deportivo Sant… 1 - 2 Aldosivi
Sat 16/09/17 Deportivo Riestra 02 : 00 Club Atlético …
Fri 29/09/17 Deportivo Riestra 20 : 30 Atlético Rafaela
Sat 30/09/17 San Martín Tucumán 02 : 00 Aldosivi
Sat 30/09/17 Deportivo Sant… 02 : 00 Club Atlético …
Sat 30/09/17 Los Andes 02 : 00 Boca Unidos
Sat 30/09/17 Estudiantes d… 02 : 00 Deportivo Morón
Sat 30/09/17 Agropecuario 02 : 00 Guillermo Brown
Sat 30/09/17 Almagro 20 : 30 Independiente …
Sat 30/09/17 Villa Dálmine 20 : 30 Sarmiento
Sat 30/09/17 Nueva Chicago 20 : 30 All Boys
Sat 30/09/17 Instituto 21 : 00 Ferro Carril Oeste
Sun 01/10/17 Juventud Unida G. 20 : 00 Brown de Adrogué
Sun 01/10/17 Gimnasia Jujuy 22 : 00 Quilmes