# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Boca Juniors 6 6 0 0 15 1 +14 18
2 River Plate 6 3 3 0 11 6 +5 12
3 San Lorenzo 6 3 3 0 8 3 +5 12
4 Colón 6 3 3 0 7 2 +5 12
5 Lanús 6 4 0 2 9 8 +1 12
6 Talleres Córdoba 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11
7 Unión Santa Fe 6 3 2 1 8 4 +4 11
8 Huracán 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11
9 Banfield 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10
10 Argentinos Juniors 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10
11 Independiente 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10
12 San Martín Sa… 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10
13 Godoy Cruz 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
14 Vélez Sarsfield 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
15 Belgrano 6 2 3 1 4 3 +1 9
16 Patronato 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
17 Estudiantes 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
18 Racing Club 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8
19 Atlético Tucumán 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2 6
20 Newell's Old Boys 6 1 2 3 3 4 -1 5
21 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5 5
22 Gimnasia La Plata 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
23 Temperley 6 1 1 4 3 11 -8 4
24 Arsenal 6 1 0 5 3 7 -4 3
25 Tigre 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6 3
26 Rosario Central 6 0 3 3 4 12 -8 3
27 Chacarita Juniors 6 0 2 4 3 7 -4 2
28 Olimpo 6 0 1 5 1 11 -10 1
Tue 17/10/17 Arsenal 0 - 1 San Martín Sa…
Tue 17/10/17 Olimpo 0 - 2 Huracán
Mon 16/10/17 Patronato 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Sun 15/10/17 River Plate 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Sun 15/10/17 Belgrano 0 - 0 Talleres Córdoba
Sun 15/10/17 Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 15/10/17 Chacarita Juniors 1 - 2 Independiente
Sun 15/10/17 Racing Club 1 - 0 Tigre
Sat 14/10/17 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Sat 14/10/17 Estudiantes 1 - 1 Banfield
Sat 14/10/17 Rosario Central 1 - 3 Argentinos Juniors
Sat 14/10/17 Colón 2 - 0 Temperley
Sat 14/10/17 San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Sat 14/10/17 Lanús 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe
Sun 08/10/17 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
Tue 03/10/17 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Tue 03/10/17 Banfield 1 - 2 Arsenal
Mon 02/10/17 Tigre 1 - 1 River Plate
Sat 28/10/17 Banfield 00 : 05 Colón
Sat 28/10/17 Argentinos Juniors 02 : 05 Arsenal
Sat 28/10/17 Unión Santa Fe 19 : 05 Godoy Cruz
Sat 28/10/17 Huracán 19 : 05 Lanús
Sat 28/10/17 San Martín Sa… 21 : 15 Estudiantes
Sat 28/10/17 Independiente 23 : 05 Patronato
Sun 29/10/17 Atlético Tucumán 01 : 05 Racing Club
Sun 29/10/17 Newell's Old Boys 16 : 05 Chacarita Juniors
Sun 29/10/17 Gimnasia La Plata 19 : 05 Vélez Sarsfield
Sun 29/10/17 Temperley 21 : 05 San Lorenzo
Sun 29/10/17 Boca Juniors 23 : 05 Belgrano
Mon 30/10/17 Talleres Córdoba 01 : 05 River Plate
Tue 31/10/17 Defensa y Justicia 00 : 05 Olimpo
Tue 31/10/17 Tigre 02 : 05 Rosario Central
Sat 04/11/17 Chacarita Juniors 00 : 05 Gimnasia La Plata
Sat 04/11/17 Godoy Cruz 02 : 05 Huracán
Sat 04/11/17 Lanús 19 : 05 Olimpo
Sat 04/11/17 Colón 19 : 05 San Martín Sa…
Sat 04/11/17 San Lorenzo 21 : 15 Banfield
Sat 04/11/17 Belgrano 23 : 05 Independiente