# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Boca Juniors 23 16 2 5 40 16 +24 50
2 Godoy Cruz 23 14 4 5 38 22 +16 46
3 San Lorenzo 23 12 7 4 28 18 +10 43
4 Independiente 23 12 6 5 26 15 +11 42
5 Talleres Córdoba 23 12 5 6 29 15 +14 41
6 Huracán 23 11 7 5 27 19 +8 40
7 Racing Club 23 10 6 7 39 28 +11 36
8 Unión Santa Fe 23 9 9 5 29 21 +8 36
9 Argentinos Juniors 23 11 3 9 33 27 +6 36
10 River Plate 23 10 5 8 32 26 +6 35
11 Defensa y Justicia 23 10 5 8 35 32 +3 35
12 Estudiantes 23 10 5 8 23 20 +3 35
13 Colón 22 9 7 6 25 19 +6 34
14 Belgrano 23 8 10 5 25 23 +2 34
15 Atlético Tucumán 23 8 9 6 26 22 +4 33
16 Rosario Central 23 8 7 8 28 31 -3 31
17 Banfield 23 8 6 9 24 21 +3 30
18 San Martín Sa… 23 8 5 10 25 30 -5 29
19 Patronato 23 7 7 9 24 27 -3 28
20 Vélez Sarsfield 22 6 7 9 22 29 -7 25
21 Lanús 23 6 7 10 19 36 -17 25
22 Newell's Old Boys 23 7 6 10 21 22 -1 24
23 Gimnasia La Plata 23 6 4 13 22 37 -15 22
24 Tigre 23 3 11 9 21 28 -7 20
25 Chacarita Juniors 23 4 6 13 20 31 -11 18
26 Temperley 23 3 8 12 14 37 -23 17
27 Arsenal 23 2 8 13 15 29 -14 14
28 Olimpo 23 3 4 16 12 41 -29 13
Tue 17/04/18 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
Tue 17/04/18 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 Talleres Córdoba
Mon 16/04/18 Independiente 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Sun 15/04/18 River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central
Sun 15/04/18 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 2 Colón
Sun 15/04/18 Patronato 0 - 1 Estudiantes
Sun 15/04/18 Unión Santa Fe 3 - 3 Tigre
Sun 15/04/18 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Racing Club
Sat 14/04/18 Belgrano 3 - 0 Arsenal
Sat 14/04/18 Lanús 0 - 0 Banfield
Sat 14/04/18 Olimpo 0 - 2 San Martín Sa…
Sat 14/04/18 Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Temperley
Sat 14/04/18 Huracán 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Sat 14/04/18 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
Tue 10/04/18 Estudiantes 0 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
Tue 10/04/18 Arsenal 1 - 1 Patronato
Mon 09/04/18 Racing Club 0 - 2 River Plate
Sat 07/04/18 Colón 20 : 30 Vélez Sarsfield
Sat 21/04/18 Argentinos Juniors 00 : 00 Olimpo
Sat 21/04/18 Estudiantes 02 : 15 Belgrano
Sat 21/04/18 San Martín Sa… 18 : 15 Lanús
Sat 21/04/18 Temperley 18 : 15 Vélez Sarsfield
Sat 21/04/18 Talleres Córdoba 20 : 30 Gimnasia La Plata
Sat 21/04/18 Banfield 22 : 45 Godoy Cruz
Sun 22/04/18 San Lorenzo 01 : 00 Chacarita Juniors
Sun 22/04/18 Tigre 16 : 00 Huracán
Sun 22/04/18 Rosario Central 18 : 15 Racing Club
Sun 22/04/18 Atlético Tucumán 20 : 30 Unión Santa Fe
Sun 22/04/18 Arsenal 22 : 45 River Plate
Mon 23/04/18 Boca Juniors 01 : 00 Newell's Old Boys
Tue 24/04/18 Colón 00 : 00 Patronato
Tue 24/04/18 Independiente 02 : 15 Defensa y Justicia