# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Pardubice 16 11 2 3 29 11 +18 35
2 Vysočina Jihlava 16 9 5 2 32 20 +12 32
3 Zbrojovka Brno 16 9 4 3 35 17 +18 31
4 Dukla Praha 16 10 1 5 34 21 +13 31
5 Hradec Králové 16 9 3 4 31 16 +15 30
6 Viktoria Žižkov 16 8 2 6 26 21 +5 26
7 Ústí nad Labem 16 7 4 5 25 19 +6 25
8 Líšeň 16 6 5 5 31 27 +4 23
9 Třinec 16 5 7 4 24 21 +3 22
10 Prostějov 16 4 6 6 16 26 -10 18
11 Chrudim 16 5 3 8 18 33 -15 18
12 Slavoj Vyšehrad 16 5 2 9 21 27 -6 17
13 Varnsdorf 16 3 6 7 21 37 -16 15
14 Vlašim 16 4 2 10 15 27 -12 14
15 Vítkovice 16 2 4 10 17 32 -15 10
16 Baník Sokolov 16 1 4 11 14 34 -20 7
Sun 24/11/19 Vlašim 2 - 0 Prostějov
Sat 23/11/19 Dukla Praha 1 - 2 Hradec Králové
Sat 23/11/19 Pardubice 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 23/11/19 Baník Sokolov 1 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 23/11/19 Třinec 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
Fri 22/11/19 Ústí nad Labem 1 - 2 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Fri 22/11/19 Vítkovice 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Sat 16/11/19 Líšeň 2 - 0 Chrudim
Sun 10/11/19 Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Vítkovice
Sun 10/11/19 Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
Sun 10/11/19 Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Sat 09/11/19 Chrudim 1 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Sat 09/11/19 Třinec 1 - 1 Líšeň
Sat 09/11/19 Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 - 2 Pardubice
Fri 08/11/19 Zbrojovka Brno 5 - 0 Prostějov
Fri 08/11/19 Vysočina Jihlava 4 - 1 Vlašim
Sun 03/11/19 Vlašim 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Fri 06/03/20 Vysočina Jihlava 18 : 00 Třinec
Sat 07/03/20 Viktoria Žižkov 10 : 00 Dukla Praha
Sat 07/03/20 Slavoj Vyšehrad 10 : 15 Vítkovice
Sat 07/03/20 Chrudim 10 : 15 Varnsdorf
Sat 07/03/20 Prostějov 14 : 30 Ústí nad Labem
Sun 08/03/20 Vlašim 14 : 30 Pardubice
Sun 08/03/20 Hradec Králové 14 : 30 Líšeň
Sun 08/03/20 Zbrojovka Brno 17 : 00 Baník Sokolov
Fri 13/03/20 Vítkovice 14 : 30 Viktoria Žižkov
Fri 13/03/20 Ústí nad Labem 18 : 00 Zbrojovka Brno
Sat 14/03/20 Třinec 10 : 15 Chrudim
Sat 14/03/20 Pardubice 10 : 15 Prostějov
Sat 14/03/20 Dukla Praha 10 : 15 Vysočina Jihlava
Sat 14/03/20 Baník Sokolov 10 : 15 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Sat 14/03/20 Líšeň 14 : 30 Vlašim
Sun 15/03/20 Varnsdorf 14 : 30 Hradec Králové
Fri 20/03/20 Vysočina Jihlava 18 : 00 Varnsdorf
Fri 20/03/20 Zbrojovka Brno 18 : 00 Dukla Praha