# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Vysočina Jihlava 12 8 2 2 21 9 +12 26
2 České Budějovice 12 8 1 3 22 11 +11 25
3 Hradec Králové 12 7 2 3 16 8 +8 23
4 Pardubice 12 6 4 2 24 12 +12 22
5 Ústí nad Labem 12 7 1 4 19 16 +3 22
6 Varnsdorf 12 5 5 2 9 6 +3 20
7 Vítkovice 12 5 3 4 16 16 +0 18
8 Prostějov 12 4 6 2 12 12 +0 18
9 Zbrojovka Brno 12 4 5 3 19 15 +4 17
10 Znojmo 12 3 3 6 13 20 -7 12
11 Baník Sokolov 12 3 3 6 10 17 -7 12
12 Vlašim 12 2 5 5 16 19 -3 11
13 Třinec 12 3 1 8 10 18 -8 10
14 Chrudim 12 3 1 8 12 21 -9 10
15 Viktoria Žižkov 12 2 4 6 14 24 -10 10
16 Táborsko 12 1 4 7 12 21 -9 7
Sun 21/10/18 Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Sun 21/10/18 Vlašim 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
Sun 21/10/18 Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Sat 20/10/18 Prostějov 0 - 0 Vítkovice
Sat 20/10/18 Třinec 2 - 1 Chrudim
Fri 19/10/18 Znojmo 0 - 4 Pardubice
Fri 19/10/18 České Budějovice 3 - 1 Hradec Králové
Fri 19/10/18 Ústí nad Labem 3 - 0 Táborsko
Thu 11/10/18 Ústí nad Labem 2 - 1 Vítkovice
Sun 07/10/18 Táborsko 1 - 1 Prostějov
Sun 07/10/18 Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Třinec
Sun 07/10/18 Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 06/10/18 Pardubice 2 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
Sat 06/10/18 Baník Sokolov 0 - 2 České Budějovice
Fri 05/10/18 Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 0 Chrudim
Fri 05/10/18 Znojmo 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
Fri 05/10/18 Vítkovice 1 - 0 Vlašim
Fri 26/10/18 Vítkovice 17 : 00 Viktoria Žižkov
Fri 26/10/18 Vysočina Jihlava 18 : 00 Prostějov
Sat 27/10/18 Chrudim 10 : 15 České Budějovice
Sat 27/10/18 Třinec 10 : 15 Vlašim
Sat 27/10/18 Baník Sokolov 10 : 15 Pardubice
Sat 27/10/18 Hradec Králové 17 : 15 Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 28/10/18 Varnsdorf 15 : 30 Ústí nad Labem
Sun 28/10/18 Táborsko 15 : 30 Znojmo
Thu 01/11/18 Ústí nad Labem 19 : 00 Hradec Králové
Fri 02/11/18 Znojmo 19 : 00 Baník Sokolov
Sat 03/11/18 Pardubice 11 : 15 Táborsko
Sat 03/11/18 Prostějov 15 : 00 Varnsdorf
Sun 04/11/18 Viktoria Žižkov 11 : 15 Třinec
Sun 04/11/18 Vlašim 15 : 00 Chrudim
Sun 04/11/18 České Budějovice 18 : 00 Vysočina Jihlava
Sun 04/11/18 Zbrojovka Brno 19 : 00 Vítkovice
Fri 09/11/18 Vítkovice 18 : 00 Znojmo
Fri 09/11/18 Vysočina Jihlava 19 : 00 Ústí nad Labem