# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Viktoria Plzeň 10 10 0 0 21 3 +18 30
2 Slavia Praha 10 6 4 0 15 2 +13 22
3 Sigma Olomouc 10 6 3 1 17 7 +10 21
4 Jablonec 10 4 5 1 17 8 +9 17
5 Slovan Liberec 10 5 2 3 14 10 +4 17
6 Sparta Praha 10 4 3 3 9 7 +2 15
7 Zlín 10 4 2 4 11 11 +0 14
8 Teplice 10 3 4 3 14 15 -1 13
9 Bohemians 1905 10 3 4 3 7 8 -1 13
10 Dukla Praha 10 3 2 5 10 18 -8 11
11 Slovácko 10 1 5 4 8 9 -1 8
12 Karviná 10 2 2 6 9 15 -6 8
13 Mladá Boleslav 10 2 2 6 9 18 -9 8
14 Baník Ostrava 10 1 4 5 14 22 -8 7
15 Zbrojovka Brno 10 2 1 7 8 18 -10 7
16 Vysočina Jihlava 10 2 1 7 8 20 -12 7
Sun 15/10/17 Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 14/10/17 Karviná 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
Sat 14/10/17 Zlín 2 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Sat 14/10/17 Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 Slovácko
Sat 14/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 Jablonec
Sat 14/10/17 Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 Dukla Praha
Sat 14/10/17 Mladá Boleslav 2 - 2 Teplice
Fri 13/10/17 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Sun 01/10/17 Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 01/10/17 Baník Ostrava 2 - 2 Zlín
Sun 01/10/17 Vysočina Jihlava 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Sun 01/10/17 Jablonec 3 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Sun 01/10/17 Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Sat 30/09/17 Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Sparta Praha
Sat 30/09/17 Slovácko 0 - 0 Karviná
Fri 29/09/17 Teplice 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Mon 25/09/17 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Slovácko
Sun 24/09/17 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Teplice
Sun 24/09/17 Karviná 2 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 24/09/17 Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Thu 19/10/17 Dukla Praha 18 : 00 Slovácko
Fri 20/10/17 Vysočina Jihlava 18 : 00 Bohemians 1905
Fri 20/10/17 Baník Ostrava 20 : 15 Sigma Olomouc
Sat 21/10/17 Teplice 17 : 00 Karviná
Sat 21/10/17 Jablonec 18 : 15 Sparta Praha
Sun 22/10/17 Viktoria Plzeň 17 : 00 Zbrojovka Brno
Sun 22/10/17 Slavia Praha 18 : 00 Slovan Liberec
Sun 22/10/17 Zlín 18 : 00 Mladá Boleslav
Fri 27/10/17 Karviná 20 : 15 Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 28/10/17 Bohemians 1905 17 : 00 Zlín
Sat 28/10/17 Slovan Liberec 17 : 00 Jablonec
Sat 28/10/17 Zbrojovka Brno 17 : 00 Dukla Praha
Sat 28/10/17 Sigma Olomouc 17 : 00 Teplice
Sun 29/10/17 Mladá Boleslav 16 : 00 Vysočina Jihlava
Sun 29/10/17 Slovácko 16 : 45 Slavia Praha
Sun 29/10/17 Sparta Praha 19 : 00 Baník Ostrava