# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 11 1 +10 12
2 Sparta Praha 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
3 Viktoria Plzeň 4 4 0 0 6 1 +5 12
4 Baník Ostrava 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9
5 Příbram 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
6 Zlín 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
7 Bohemians 1905 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
8 Slovácko 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
9 Slovan Liberec 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5
10 Teplice 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1 5
11 Jablonec 4 1 1 2 6 5 +1 4
12 Sigma Olomouc 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3
13 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
14 Opava 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
15 Karviná 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
16 Dukla Praha 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0
Mon 13/08/18 Bohemians 1905 0 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Sun 12/08/18 Teplice 0 - 4 Sparta Praha
Sun 12/08/18 Slovácko 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Sat 11/08/18 Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 0 Zlín
Sat 11/08/18 Opava 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Sat 11/08/18 Příbram 4 - 0 Dukla Praha
Sat 11/08/18 Jablonec 4 - 1 Karviná
Fri 10/08/18 Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Mon 06/08/18 Dukla Praha 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Sun 05/08/18 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slovácko
Sun 05/08/18 Karviná 3 - 4 Mladá Boleslav
Sat 04/08/18 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 04/08/18 Baník Ostrava 3 - 0 Příbram
Sat 04/08/18 Zlín 1 - 1 Jablonec
Sat 04/08/18 Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Teplice
Fri 03/08/18 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Opava
Mon 30/07/18 Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Sun 29/07/18 Jablonec 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
Sun 29/07/18 Teplice 5 - 2 Dukla Praha
Fri 17/08/18 Dukla Praha 18 : 30 Slovácko
Sat 18/08/18 Mladá Boleslav 17 : 00 Opava
Sat 18/08/18 Zlín 17 : 00 Teplice
Sat 18/08/18 Slovan Liberec 17 : 00 Bohemians 1905
Sat 18/08/18 Slavia Praha 19 : 00 Jablonec
Sun 19/08/18 Karviná 15 : 00 Viktoria Plzeň
Sun 19/08/18 Sparta Praha 18 : 00 Příbram
Mon 20/08/18 Sigma Olomouc 18 : 00 Baník Ostrava
Fri 24/08/18 Bohemians 1905 18 : 30 Sparta Praha
Sat 25/08/18 Baník Ostrava 17 : 00 Dukla Praha
Sat 25/08/18 Příbram 17 : 00 Slovan Liberec
Sat 25/08/18 Opava 17 : 00 Karviná
Sat 25/08/18 Teplice 19 : 00 Slavia Praha
Sun 26/08/18 Viktoria Plzeň 15 : 00 Mladá Boleslav
Sun 26/08/18 Jablonec 18 : 00 Sigma Olomouc
Mon 27/08/18 Slovácko 18 : 00 Zlín