# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Hantharwady United 6 6 0 0 18 3 +15 18
2 Yangon United 6 5 1 0 12 4 +8 16
3 Ayeyawady United 6 5 1 0 7 2 +5 16
4 Shan United 6 4 0 2 8 5 +3 12
5 Rakhine United 6 3 2 1 5 2 +3 11
6 Sagaing United 6 3 1 2 14 8 +6 10
7 Magwe 6 1 3 2 3 7 -4 6
8 Yadanarbon 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4 5
9 Chin United 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3 4
10 I.S.P.E 6 1 0 5 3 13 -10 3
11 Zwekapin United 6 0 1 5 1 10 -9 1
12 Southern Myanmar 6 0 0 6 4 14 -10 0
Sun 16/02/20 Zwekapin United 0 - 1 Shan United
Sun 16/02/20 Southern Myanmar 0 - 1 Yangon United
Sun 16/02/20 I.S.P.E 1 - 6 Sagaing United
Sat 15/02/20 Chin United 0 - 1 Ayeyawady United
Sat 15/02/20 Hantharwady United 4 - 1 Yadanarbon
Sat 15/02/20 Rakhine United 1 - 1 Magwe
Sun 09/02/20 Yadanarbon 1 - 3 Shan United
Sun 09/02/20 Rakhine United 0 - 0 Chin United
Sat 08/02/20 Zwekapin United 0 - 3 Sagaing United
Sat 08/02/20 Yangon United 2 - 0 I.S.P.E
Sat 08/02/20 Ayeyawady United 2 - 1 Southern Myanmar
Fri 07/02/20 Magwe 0 - 3 Hantharwady United
Sun 02/02/20 Yangon United 2 - 0 Sagaing United
Sun 02/02/20 Hantharwady United 5 - 0 Southern Myanmar
Sun 02/02/20 Rakhine United 1 - 0 Yadanarbon
Sat 01/02/20 I.S.P.E 1 - 0 Chin United
Sat 01/02/20 Ayeyawady United 1 - 0 Shan United
Fri 31/01/20 Zwekapin United 0 - 0 Magwe
Fri 21/02/20 I.S.P.E 10 : 00 Magwe
Sat 22/02/20 Yangon United 10 : 00 Shan United
Sat 22/02/20 Southern Myanmar 10 : 00 Chin United
Sat 22/02/20 Zwekapin United 10 : 30 Rakhine United
Sun 23/02/20 Hantharwady United 10 : 00 Sagaing United
Sun 23/02/20 Ayeyawady United 10 : 00 Yadanarbon
Fri 28/02/20 I.S.P.E 10 : 00 Zwekapin United
Sat 29/02/20 Sagaing United 10 : 00 Magwe
Sat 29/02/20 Southern Myanmar 10 : 00 Yadanarbon
Sat 29/02/20 Ayeyawady United 10 : 00 Hantharwady United
Sun 01/03/20 Rakhine United 10 : 00 Yangon United
Sun 01/03/20 Chin United 10 : 30 Shan United
Fri 06/03/20 Magwe 10 : 00 Shan United
Sat 07/03/20 Rakhine United 10 : 00 Sagaing United
Sat 07/03/20 Yadanarbon 10 : 00 Chin United
Sat 07/03/20 Ayeyawady United 10 : 00 Yangon United
Sun 08/03/20 Hantharwady United 10 : 00 I.S.P.E
Sun 08/03/20 Zwekapin United 10 : 30 Southern Myanmar
Sat 14/03/20 Yadanarbon 10 : 00 I.S.P.E
Sat 14/03/20 Magwe 10 : 30 Yangon United