# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 TP Mazembe 4 3 1 0 11 1 +10 10
2 Don Bosco 6 2 4 0 11 7 +4 10
3 Lubumbashi Sport 5 2 2 1 4 3 +1 8
4 Groupe Bazano 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 Simba 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4 6
6 Vita Club 3 1 2 0 4 0 +4 5
7 Saint Eloi Lupopo 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3 5
8 Maniema Union 4 1 2 1 7 7 +0 5
9 Motema Pembe 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
10 Renaissance 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
11 Rangers 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1 3
12 Sanga Balende 2 0 2 0 3 3 +0 2
13 Nyuki 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
14 RCK 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
15 Dauphins Noirs 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
16 Bukavu Dawa 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0
Thu 12/09/19 Nyuki 1 - 1 Don Bosco
Mon 09/09/19 Don Bosco 3 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
Sun 08/09/19 Lubumbashi Sport 2 - 2 Maniema Union
Sun 08/09/19 Nyuki 2 - 2 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Sun 08/09/19 Groupe Bazano 1 - 1 Rangers
Thu 05/09/19 Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Wed 04/09/19 RCK 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
Wed 04/09/19 Lubumbashi Sport 1 - 0 Rangers
Wed 04/09/19 Simba 3 - 1 Maniema Union
Mon 02/09/19 Renaissance 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
Sun 01/09/19 Vita Club 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
Sun 01/09/19 Don Bosco 2 - 2 Maniema Union
Sat 31/08/19 Bukavu Dawa 0 - 3 Groupe Bazano
Sat 31/08/19 Lubumbashi Sport 0 - 1 Simba
Fri 30/08/19 RCK 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
Tue 27/08/19 Nyuki 0 - 1 Groupe Bazano
Tue 27/08/19 Don Bosco 2 - 0 Bukavu Dawa
Sun 25/08/19 Simba 1 - 4 TP Mazembe
Sat 24/08/19 Lubumbashi Sport 1 - 0 Bukavu Dawa
Sat 24/08/19 Don Bosco 1 - 1 Rangers
Sun 18/08/19 Dauphins Noirs 15 : 30 Nyuki
Wed 21/08/19 Groupe Bazano 14 : 30 Simba
Wed 21/08/19 Dauphins Noirs 16 : 30 Maniema Union
Sat 24/08/19 Nyuki 16 : 30 Maniema Union
Sun 25/08/19 Bukavu Dawa 16 : 30 Vita Club
Mon 26/08/19 Rangers 16 : 30 Dauphins Noirs
Thu 29/08/19 Don Bosco 16 : 30 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Sat 31/08/19 Lubumbashi Sport 16 : 30 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Sat 31/08/19 RCK 16 : 30 Sanga Balende
Sat 31/08/19 Vita Club 16 : 30 Rangers
Sat 14/09/19 Bukavu Dawa 15 : 30 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Sun 15/09/19 Bukavu Dawa 15 : 30 Rangers
Wed 18/09/19 Simba 16 : 30 Saint Eloi Lupopo
Wed 18/09/19 Nyuki 16 : 30 Lubumbashi Sport
Wed 18/09/19 Groupe Bazano 16 : 30 Sanga Balende
Wed 18/09/19 Maniema Union 16 : 30 RCK
Wed 18/09/19 Rangers 16 : 30 Sanga Balende
Thu 19/09/19 Renaissance 16 : 30 Motema Pembe