# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Posta Rangers 7 5 2 0 6 1 +5 17
2 Gor Mahia 7 5 1 1 10 5 +5 16
3 Sofapaka 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
4 Leopards 7 4 1 2 8 5 +3 13
5 Ulinzi Stars 7 3 3 1 10 5 +5 12
6 Chemelil 7 3 3 1 6 2 +4 12
7 Nzoia United 7 3 2 2 11 8 +3 11
8 Bandari 7 3 1 3 9 5 +4 10
9 Homeboyz 7 2 3 2 6 5 +1 9
10 Kariobangi Sharks 7 3 0 4 5 6 -1 9
11 Tusker 7 2 3 2 8 11 -3 9
12 Muhoroni Youth 7 2 2 3 4 7 -3 8
13 Nakumatt 7 2 1 4 5 7 -2 7
14 SoNy Sugar 7 2 1 4 3 7 -4 7
15 Thika United 7 2 0 5 6 10 -4 6
16 Mathare United 7 1 3 3 5 10 -5 6
17 Western Stima 7 1 2 4 4 10 -6 5
18 Zoo Kericho 7 0 2 5 2 10 -8 2
Wed 26/04/17 Leopards 0 - 1 Sofapaka
Wed 26/04/17 Mathare United 0 - 0 Chemelil
Wed 26/04/17 Bandari 1 - 2 Gor Mahia
Wed 26/04/17 SoNy Sugar 0 - 1 Posta Rangers
Wed 26/04/17 Homeboyz 1 - 0 Ulinzi Stars
Wed 26/04/17 Western Stima 0 - 2 Nzoia United
Wed 26/04/17 Tusker 2 - 1 Nakumatt
Wed 26/04/17 Kariobangi Sharks 1 - 0 Thika United
Tue 25/04/17 Zoo Kericho 1 - 1 Muhoroni Youth
Sun 23/04/17 Ulinzi Stars 5 - 1 Mathare United
Sun 23/04/17 Thika United 1 - 2 Leopards
Sat 22/04/17 Gor Mahia 0 - 0 Tusker
Sat 22/04/17 Nakumatt 2 - 0 Western Stima
Sat 22/04/17 Muhoroni Youth 2 - 0 SoNy Sugar
Sat 22/04/17 Nzoia United 1 - 1 Zoo Kericho
Sat 22/04/17 Sofapaka 0 - 0 Homeboyz
Sat 22/04/17 Posta Rangers 1 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks
Fri 21/04/17 Chemelil 1 - 0 Bandari
Wed 19/04/17 Ulinzi Stars 1 - 1 Western Stima
Sat 29/04/17 Sofapaka 12 : 00 Bandari
Sat 29/04/17 Muhoroni Youth 12 : 00 Tusker
Sat 29/04/17 Nzoia United 12 : 00 SoNy Sugar
Sat 29/04/17 Nakumatt 12 : 00 Homeboyz
Sat 29/04/17 Chemelil 12 : 00 Kariobangi Sharks
Sun 30/04/17 Ulinzi Stars 12 : 00 Zoo Kericho
Sun 30/04/17 Thika United 12 : 00 Western Stima
Sun 30/04/17 Gor Mahia 13 : 15 Mathare United
Sun 30/04/17 Posta Rangers 19 : 00 Leopards
Fri 05/05/17 Kariobangi Sharks 12 : 00 SoNy Sugar
Fri 05/05/17 Mathare United 12 : 00 Bandari
Sat 06/05/17 Chemelil 12 : 00 Muhoroni Youth
Sat 06/05/17 Tusker 12 : 00 Homeboyz
Sat 06/05/17 Posta Rangers 20 : 00 Sofapaka
Sun 07/05/17 Leopards 12 : 00 Gor Mahia
Sun 07/05/17 Thika United 12 : 00 Ulinzi Stars
Sun 07/05/17 Western Stima 12 : 00 Zoo Kericho
Sun 07/05/17 Nzoia United 12 : 00 Nakumatt
Tue 09/05/17 Mathare United 12 : 00 Kariobangi Sharks