# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Gor Mahia 25 16 6 3 38 14 +24 54
2 Sofapaka 26 11 9 6 39 23 +16 42
3 Homeboyz 26 10 12 4 21 15 +6 42
4 Tusker 26 12 6 8 27 24 +3 42
5 Ulinzi Stars 24 11 7 6 29 21 +8 40
6 Kariobangi Sharks 25 10 9 6 25 17 +8 39
7 Posta Rangers 27 8 15 4 22 19 +3 39
8 Nzoia United 26 10 7 9 32 28 +4 37
9 Chemelil 27 8 10 9 21 25 -4 34
10 Bandari 26 9 6 11 23 23 +0 33
11 SoNy Sugar 25 8 8 9 18 20 -2 32
12 Leopards 25 8 7 10 19 21 -2 31
13 Nakumatt 25 8 7 10 24 29 -5 31
14 Zoo Kericho 25 6 8 11 28 42 -14 26
15 Mathare United 26 5 10 11 24 31 -7 25
16 Thika United 26 4 11 11 20 32 -12 23
17 Western Stima 25 5 7 13 19 33 -14 22
18 Muhoroni Youth 25 4 9 12 18 30 -12 21
Sun 24/09/17 Bandari 0 - 1 Chemelil
Sat 23/09/17 Mathare United 0 - 1 Ulinzi Stars
Sat 23/09/17 Tusker 0 - 2 Gor Mahia
Sat 23/09/17 Homeboyz 2 - 1 Sofapaka
Sat 23/09/17 Posta Rangers 1 - 1 Thika United
Wed 20/09/17 Bandari 0 - 3 Tusker
Wed 20/09/17 Kariobangi Sharks 2 - 2 Posta Rangers
Wed 20/09/17 Muhoroni Youth 1 - 1 Nakumatt
Wed 20/09/17 Leopards 2 - 0 Thika United
Sun 17/09/17 Thika United 0 - 0 Gor Mahia
Sun 17/09/17 Bandari 3 - 0 Zoo Kericho
Sun 17/09/17 Leopards 0 - 0 Homeboyz
Sun 17/09/17 Chemelil 2 - 0 Nakumatt
Sun 17/09/17 Tusker 1 - 0 Mathare United
Sun 17/09/17 Western Stima 1 - 2 SoNy Sugar
Sun 17/09/17 Nzoia United 3 - 1 Muhoroni Youth
Sun 17/09/17 Posta Rangers 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars
Sat 16/09/17 Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 0 Sofapaka
Thu 14/09/17 Chemelil 0 - 3 Gor Mahia
Wed 16/08/17 Tusker 14 : 00 Kariobangi Sharks
Sat 02/09/17 Kariobangi Sharks 14 : 00 Leopards
Sun 03/09/17 Nakumatt 14 : 00 Muhoroni Youth
Sat 23/09/17 SoNy Sugar 14 : 00 Muhoroni Youth
Sun 24/09/17 Western Stima 14 : 00 Nakumatt
Sun 24/09/17 Zoo Kericho 14 : 00 Nzoia United
Wed 27/09/17 Mathare United 13 : 00 Leopards
Wed 27/09/17 Gor Mahia 14 : 00 Sofapaka
Wed 27/09/17 Ulinzi Stars 15 : 15 Thika United
Fri 29/09/17 Posta Rangers 13 : 00 SoNy Sugar
Fri 29/09/17 Nakumatt 15 : 15 Tusker
Sat 30/09/17 Muhoroni Youth 13 : 00 Zoo Kericho
Sat 30/09/17 Nzoia United 15 : 15 Western Stima
Sun 01/10/17 Chemelil 12 : 00 Mathare United
Sun 01/10/17 Ulinzi Stars 14 : 00 Homeboyz
Sun 01/10/17 Sofapaka 14 : 00 Leopards
Sun 01/10/17 Thika United 14 : 00 Kariobangi Sharks
Sun 01/10/17 Gor Mahia 14 : 00 Bandari