# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Macclesfield Town 29 16 7 6 38 26 +12 55
2 Aldershot Town 29 14 9 6 46 30 +16 51
3 Sutton United 29 14 7 8 42 34 +8 49
4 Wrexham 28 13 9 6 31 22 +9 48
5 Tranmere Rovers 29 13 8 8 43 26 +17 47
6 Boreham Wood 29 12 11 6 40 29 +11 47
7 Dover Athletic 29 11 12 6 38 23 +15 45
8 Dagenham & Red… 29 12 9 8 46 35 +11 45
9 Bromley 29 12 8 9 46 37 +9 44
10 Ebbsfleet United 29 10 12 7 41 33 +8 42
11 Fylde 28 11 9 8 45 38 +7 42
12 Maidenhead United 29 9 11 9 37 40 -3 38
13 Maidstone United 28 9 11 8 35 40 -5 38
14 Eastleigh 29 8 13 8 42 43 -1 37
15 Woking 28 10 5 13 38 44 -6 35
16 Halifax Town 29 8 10 11 31 38 -7 34
17 Hartlepool United 28 8 9 11 31 38 -7 33
18 Gateshead 26 7 11 8 32 28 +4 32
19 Leyton Orient 29 8 8 13 35 42 -7 32
20 Barrow 29 7 10 12 36 40 -4 31
21 Chester 28 5 11 12 25 44 -19 26
22 Solihull Moors 29 6 6 17 26 45 -19 24
23 Guiseley 28 4 10 14 26 52 -26 22
24 Torquay United 29 4 8 17 24 47 -23 20
Sat 13/01/18 Fylde 2 - 1 Guiseley
Sat 13/01/18 Woking 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
Sat 13/01/18 Torquay United 1 - 2 Eastleigh
Tue 09/01/18 Dagenham & Red… 2 - 3 Boreham Wood
Tue 09/01/18 Maidstone United 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
Tue 09/01/18 Fylde 1 - 1 Chester
Sat 06/01/18 Eastleigh 4 - 2 Guiseley
Sat 06/01/18 Barrow 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
Sat 06/01/18 Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
Sat 06/01/18 Dagenham & Red… 4 - 2 Hartlepool United
Sat 06/01/18 Bromley 0 - 1 Fylde
Sat 06/01/18 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Chester
Sat 06/01/18 Gateshead 0 - 2 Sutton United
Sat 06/01/18 Maidenhead United 0 - 0 Halifax Town
Sat 06/01/18 Wrexham 4 - 0 Torquay United
Sat 06/01/18 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
Sat 06/01/18 Woking 4 - 4 Maidstone United
Sat 06/01/18 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
Tue 09/01/18 Guiseley 20 : 45 Gateshead
Sat 20/01/18 Sutton United 13 : 30 Dagenham & Red…
Sat 20/01/18 Maidstone United 16 : 00 Eastleigh
Sat 20/01/18 Solihull Moors 16 : 00 Woking
Sat 20/01/18 Tranmere Rovers 16 : 00 Maidenhead United
Sat 20/01/18 Hartlepool United 16 : 00 Wrexham
Sat 20/01/18 Fylde 16 : 00 Macclesfield Town
Sat 20/01/18 Torquay United 16 : 00 Bromley
Sat 20/01/18 Boreham Wood 16 : 00 Dover Athletic
Sat 20/01/18 Chester 16 : 00 Gateshead
Sat 20/01/18 Aldershot Town 16 : 00 Ebbsfleet United
Sat 20/01/18 Guiseley 16 : 00 Barrow
Sat 20/01/18 Halifax Town 16 : 00 Leyton Orient
Tue 23/01/18 Chester 20 : 45 Hartlepool United
Tue 23/01/18 Gateshead 20 : 45 Woking
Tue 23/01/18 Fylde 20 : 45 Maidstone United