# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Halifax Town 17 10 2 5 26 16 +10 32
2 Bromley 17 9 5 3 27 21 +6 32
3 Yeovil Town 17 10 1 6 29 19 +10 31
4 Barrow 16 9 1 6 29 20 +9 28
5 Notts County 17 7 6 4 26 17 +9 27
6 Solihull Moors 17 8 3 6 26 18 +8 27
7 Woking 17 7 6 4 26 20 +6 27
8 Harrogate Town 17 7 5 5 22 19 +3 26
9 Torquay United 17 7 4 6 29 26 +3 25
10 Barnet 17 6 7 4 24 21 +3 25
11 Boreham Wood 17 7 3 7 26 20 +6 24
12 Dagenham & Red… 16 6 6 4 19 18 +1 24
13 Eastleigh 17 6 6 5 19 20 -1 24
14 Dover Athletic 16 7 3 6 21 23 -2 24
15 Hartlepool United 17 6 5 6 23 24 -1 23
16 Maidenhead United 17 6 3 8 21 19 +2 21
17 Stockport County 16 6 3 7 17 25 -8 21
18 Aldershot Town 17 5 3 9 17 23 -6 18
19 Sutton United 16 3 7 6 16 20 -4 16
20 Wrexham 16 3 7 6 20 25 -5 16
21 Fylde 16 4 4 8 20 32 -12 16
22 Chesterfield 16 3 6 7 21 28 -7 15
23 Chorley 17 1 10 6 12 27 -15 13
24 Ebbsfleet United 17 2 4 11 19 34 -15 10
Sat 12/10/19 Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Bromley
Sat 12/10/19 Eastleigh 0 - 0 Chorley
Sat 12/10/19 Aldershot Town 0 - 3 Hartlepool United
Sat 12/10/19 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Maidenhead United
Sat 12/10/19 Barnet 2 - 2 Woking
Sat 12/10/19 Halifax Town 0 - 2 Boreham Wood
Sat 12/10/19 Notts County 2 - 0 Torquay United
Sat 12/10/19 Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
Wed 09/10/19 Stockport County 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
Tue 08/10/19 Barrow 3 - 1 Boreham Wood
Tue 08/10/19 Eastleigh 2 - 1 Maidenhead United
Tue 08/10/19 Barnet 1 - 2 Bromley
Tue 08/10/19 Aldershot Town 4 - 0 Dover Athletic
Tue 08/10/19 Fylde 1 - 3 Chesterfield
Tue 08/10/19 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 4 Torquay United
Tue 08/10/19 Notts County 2 - 0 Dagenham & Red…
Tue 08/10/19 Wrexham 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
Tue 08/10/19 Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Sutton United
Tue 08/10/19 Halifax Town 0 - 0 Chorley
Tue 08/10/19 Yeovil Town 3 - 1 Woking
Sat 12/10/19 Stockport County 16 : 00 Dagenham & Red…
Sat 12/10/19 Fylde 16 : 00 Sutton United
Sat 12/10/19 Barrow 16 : 00 Dover Athletic
Tue 15/10/19 Wrexham 20 : 45 Chesterfield
Sat 26/10/19 Sutton United 16 : 00 Ebbsfleet United
Sat 26/10/19 Maidenhead United 16 : 00 Solihull Moors
Sat 26/10/19 Woking 16 : 00 Eastleigh
Sat 26/10/19 Harrogate Town 16 : 00 Aldershot Town
Sat 26/10/19 Torquay United 16 : 00 Barrow
Sat 26/10/19 Hartlepool United 16 : 00 Barnet
Sat 26/10/19 Bromley 16 : 00 Halifax Town
Sat 26/10/19 Chorley 16 : 00 Yeovil Town
Sat 26/10/19 Dagenham & Red… 16 : 00 Wrexham
Sat 26/10/19 Dover Athletic 16 : 00 Stockport County
Sat 26/10/19 Boreham Wood 16 : 00 Fylde
Sat 26/10/19 Chesterfield 18 : 20 Notts County