# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | D | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 46 | 31 | 5 | 10 | 106 | 65 | +41 | 98 |
2 | Barnet | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 91 | 60 | +31 | 86 |
3 | Bromley | 46 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 73 | 49 | +24 | 81 |
4 | Altrincham | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 84 | 59 | +25 | 77 |
5 | Solihull Moors | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 71 | 62 | +9 | 76 |
6 | Gateshead | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 88 | 64 | +24 | 75 |
7 | Halifax Town | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 58 | 50 | +8 | 71 |
8 | Aldershot Town | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 74 | 83 | -9 | 69 |
9 | Southend United | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70 | 45 | +25 | 65 |
10 | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 63 | 60 | +3 | 63 |
11 | Rochdale | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 69 | 64 | +5 | 62 |
12 | Hartlepool United | 46 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 70 | 82 | -12 | 60 |
13 | Eastleigh | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 73 | 87 | -14 | 59 |
14 | Maidenhead United | 46 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 60 | 67 | -7 | 58 |
15 | Dagenham & Red… | 46 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 69 | 63 | +6 | 56 |
16 | Wealdstone | 46 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 60 | 72 | -12 | 56 |
17 | Woking | 46 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 49 | 55 | -6 | 55 |
18 | Fylde | 46 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 74 | 82 | -8 | 55 |
19 | Ebbsfleet United | 46 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 59 | 74 | -15 | 54 |
20 | York City | 46 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 55 | 69 | -14 | 53 |
21 | Boreham Wood | 46 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 52 |
22 | Kidderminster … | 46 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 40 | 59 | -19 | 46 |
23 | Dorking Wanderers | 46 | 12 | 9 | 25 | 54 | 85 | -31 | 45 |
24 | Oxford City | 46 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 54 | 94 | -40 | 33 |
Solihull Moors | 4 - 2 | Halifax Town | ||
Dorking Wanderers | 3 - 4 | Hartlepool United | ||
Barnet | 4 - 1 | Kidderminster … | ||
Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||
Chesterfield | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead United | ||
Dagenham & Red… | 3 - 3 | Aldershot Town | ||
Altrincham | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | ||
Eastleigh | 0 - 3 | Halifax Town | ||
Oldham Athletic | 2 - 3 | Wealdstone | ||
Solihull Moors | 1 - 0 | York City | ||
Southend United | 1 - 2 | Rochdale | ||
Woking | 3 - 0 | Fylde | ||
Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Bromley | ||
Halifax Town | 2 - 2 | Oldham Athletic | ||
Gateshead | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | ||
Wealdstone | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||
Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||
Oxford City | 1 - 3 | Bromley | ||
Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||
Gateshead | 2 - 1 | Chesterfield |