# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Real Sociedad 7 4 2 1 14 3 +11 14
2 Real Madrid 6 4 1 1 9 4 +5 13
3 Granada 6 4 1 1 8 8 +0 13
4 Villarreal 7 3 3 1 8 8 +0 12
5 Atletico Madrid 5 3 2 0 10 1 +9 11
6 Cádiz 7 3 2 2 6 6 +0 11
7 Osasuna 6 3 1 2 6 4 +2 10
8 Elche 5 3 1 1 5 4 +1 10
9 Getafe 6 3 1 2 5 4 +1 10
10 Real Betis 7 3 0 4 7 11 -4 9
11 Eibar 7 2 2 3 5 6 -1 8
12 Barcelona 5 2 1 2 9 5 +4 7
13 Sevilla 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 7
14 Valencia 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2 7
15 Deportivo Alavés 7 2 1 4 5 8 -3 7
16 Athletic Club 6 2 0 4 4 6 -2 6
17 Huesca 7 0 5 2 5 10 -5 5
18 Celta Vigo 6 1 2 3 3 9 -6 5
19 Levante 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 3
20 Real Valladolid 7 0 3 4 5 11 -6 3
Sun 25/10/20 Real Sociedad 4 - 1 Huesca
Sun 25/10/20 Getafe 0 - 1 Granada
Sun 25/10/20 Cádiz 0 - 0 Villarreal
Sun 25/10/20 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
Sat 24/10/20 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Real Betis
Sat 24/10/20 Sevilla 0 - 1 Eibar
Sat 24/10/20 Osasuna 1 - 0 Athletic Club
Sat 24/10/20 Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Fri 23/10/20 Elche 2 - 1 Valencia
Sun 18/10/20 Real Betis 0 - 3 Real Sociedad
Sun 18/10/20 Huesca 2 - 2 Real Valladolid
Sun 18/10/20 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Elche
Sun 18/10/20 Villarreal 2 - 1 Valencia
Sun 18/10/20 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Levante
Sun 18/10/20 Eibar 0 - 0 Osasuna
Sat 17/10/20 Getafe 1 - 0 Barcelona
Sat 17/10/20 Real Madrid 0 - 1 Cádiz
Sat 17/10/20 Celta Vigo 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid
Sat 17/10/20 Granada 1 - 0 Sevilla
Sun 13/09/20 Barcelona 01 : 00 Elche
Sun 13/09/20 Real Madrid 01 : 00 Getafe
Sun 20/09/20 Levante 01 : 00 Atletico Madrid
Sun 20/09/20 Sevilla 01 : 00 Elche
Mon 26/10/20 Levante 21 : 00 Celta Vigo
Fri 30/10/20 Eibar 21 : 00 Cádiz
Sat 31/10/20 Real Madrid 14 : 00 Huesca
Sat 31/10/20 Athletic Club 16 : 00 Sevilla
Sat 31/10/20 Osasuna 18 : 30 Atletico Madrid
Sat 31/10/20 Deportivo Alavés 21 : 00 Barcelona
Sun 01/11/20 Real Betis 14 : 00 Elche
Sun 01/11/20 Celta Vigo 16 : 00 Real Sociedad
Sun 01/11/20 Granada 18 : 30 Levante
Sun 01/11/20 Valencia 21 : 00 Getafe
Mon 02/11/20 Villarreal 21 : 00 Real Valladolid
Fri 06/11/20 Elche 21 : 00 Celta Vigo
Sat 07/11/20 Huesca 14 : 00 Eibar
Sat 07/11/20 Barcelona 16 : 15 Real Betis
Sat 07/11/20 Sevilla 18 : 30 Osasuna
Sat 07/11/20 Atletico Madrid 21 : 00 Cádiz