# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Royal Pari 7 5 1 1 7 2 +5 16
2 Always Ready 7 5 0 2 19 6 +13 15
3 Bolívar 7 4 0 3 17 8 +9 12
4 Oriente Petrolero 6 4 0 2 11 7 +4 12
5 Jorge Wilstermann 7 3 1 3 7 7 +0 10
6 Blooming 7 3 1 3 10 11 -1 10
7 Atlético Palmaflor 7 3 1 3 8 9 -1 10
8 Guabirá 7 3 0 4 7 9 -2 9
9 Real Potosí 7 3 0 4 12 17 -5 9
10 Nacional Potosí 7 2 2 3 6 9 -3 8
11 Aurora 7 2 1 4 7 8 -1 7
12 The Strongest 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3 6
13 Santa Cruz 7 1 3 3 7 17 -10 6
14 San José 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 5
Mon 17/02/20 Aurora 0 - 1 Royal Pari
Mon 17/02/20 Blooming 2 - 1 Bolívar
Sun 16/02/20 The Strongest 1 - 0 Atlético Palmaflor
Sun 16/02/20 Real Potosí 4 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Sun 16/02/20 Santa Cruz 1 - 5 Oriente Petrolero
Sat 15/02/20 Guabirá 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí
Sat 15/02/20 Always Ready 1 - 2 San José
Fri 14/02/20 Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Santa Cruz
Thu 13/02/20 Atlético Palmaflor 2 - 1 Blooming
Thu 13/02/20 Royal Pari 2 - 1 Guabirá
Thu 13/02/20 San José 1 - 1 Nacional Potosí
Thu 13/02/20 Bolívar 3 - 0 Aurora
Wed 12/02/20 Always Ready 4 - 1 Real Potosí
Mon 10/02/20 Blooming 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Sun 09/02/20 Real Potosí 2 - 1 San José
Sun 09/02/20 Always Ready 6 - 0 Santa Cruz
Sun 09/02/20 Guabirá 2 - 1 Bolívar
Sun 09/02/20 The Strongest 0 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Sat 08/02/20 Nacional Potosí 0 - 0 Royal Pari
Sat 08/02/20 Aurora 0 - 0 Atlético Palmaflor
Sat 22/02/20 San José 00 : 00 Guabirá
Sat 22/02/20 Bolívar 01 : 00 The Strongest
Sat 22/02/20 Atlético Palmaflor 20 : 00 Santa Cruz
Sun 23/02/20 Royal Pari 20 : 00 Blooming
Sun 23/02/20 Nacional Potosí 20 : 00 Aurora
Sun 23/02/20 Jorge Wilstermann 22 : 15 Always Ready
Wed 26/02/20 Always Ready 20 : 00 Oriente Petrolero
Wed 26/02/20 Real Potosí 23 : 15 Atlético Palmaflor
Thu 27/02/20 Jorge Wilstermann 01 : 30 San José
Thu 27/02/20 Santa Cruz 20 : 00 Bolívar
Thu 27/02/20 Aurora 23 : 15 Guabirá
Fri 28/02/20 Blooming 01 : 30 Nacional Potosí
Fri 28/02/20 The Strongest 01 : 30 Royal Pari
Sun 01/03/20 Nacional Potosí 20 : 00 The Strongest
Sun 01/03/20 Bolívar 21 : 00 Real Potosí
Sun 01/03/20 San José 22 : 15 Aurora
Mon 02/03/20 Oriente Petrolero 01 : 30 Jorge Wilstermann
Mon 02/03/20 Atlético Palmaflor 23 : 15 Always Ready
Tue 03/03/20 Royal Pari 01 : 30 Santa Cruz
Wed 04/03/20 Guabirá 01 : 30 Blooming