# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Shakhtyor 23 16 5 2 39 13 +26 53
2 Dinamo Minsk 23 17 1 5 33 12 +21 52
3 BATE 23 16 3 4 44 11 +33 51
4 Torpedo BelAZ 23 10 8 5 32 18 +14 38
5 Slutsk 23 10 7 6 23 23 +0 37
6 Vitebsk 23 10 6 7 26 23 +3 36
7 Neman Grodno 23 10 6 7 30 23 +7 36
8 Dinamo Brest 23 9 7 7 33 23 +10 34
9 Gorodeya 23 7 10 6 26 25 +1 31
10 Gomel 23 6 7 10 18 20 -2 25
11 Dnepr Mogilev 22 5 6 11 19 34 -15 21
12 Krumkachy 23 4 8 11 21 36 -15 20
13 Slavia 23 4 7 12 21 37 -16 19
14 Minsk 23 3 10 10 13 29 -16 19
15 Isloch 22 4 3 15 14 37 -23 8
16 Naftan 23 3 4 16 11 39 -28 8
Sun 24/09/17 Neman Grodno 0 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
Sun 24/09/17 Gorodeya 2 - 0 Naftan
Sun 24/09/17 Minsk 0 - 0 Vitebsk
Sun 24/09/17 Slavia 3 - 1 Krumkachy
Sat 23/09/17 Shakhtyor 4 - 0 Isloch
Sat 23/09/17 BATE 6 - 0 Slutsk
Fri 22/09/17 Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Fri 22/09/17 Gomel 0 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Mon 18/09/17 Isloch 0 - 2 BATE
Sun 17/09/17 Slavia 0 - 3 Shakhtyor
Sun 17/09/17 Slutsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Sun 17/09/17 Naftan 3 - 2 Neman Grodno
Sat 16/09/17 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 2 Gorodeya
Sat 16/09/17 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Gomel
Sat 16/09/17 Krumkachy 0 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
Sat 16/09/17 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Minsk
Mon 11/09/17 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Mon 11/09/17 Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 1 Naftan
Fri 29/09/17 Vitebsk 17 : 30 Dinamo Brest
Fri 29/09/17 Isloch 19 : 30 Slavia
Sat 30/09/17 Naftan 14 : 00 Gomel
Sat 30/09/17 Krumkachy 16 : 00 Neman Grodno
Sat 30/09/17 Dnepr Mogilev 17 : 00 Minsk
Sun 01/10/17 Slutsk 13 : 00 Shakhtyor
Sun 01/10/17 Dinamo Minsk 15 : 00 BATE
Sun 01/10/17 Torpedo BelAZ 17 : 00 Gorodeya
Fri 13/10/17 Gorodeya 17 : 00 Neman Grodno
Sat 14/10/17 Isloch 13 : 00 Krumkachy
Sat 14/10/17 Shakhtyor 16 : 00 Dinamo Minsk
Sat 14/10/17 BATE 17 : 00 Vitebsk
Sun 15/10/17 Slavia 13 : 00 Slutsk
Sun 15/10/17 Minsk 14 : 00 Naftan
Sun 15/10/17 Dinamo Brest 16 : 00 Dnepr Mogilev
Mon 16/10/17 Gomel 18 : 00 Torpedo BelAZ
Wed 18/10/17 Dnepr Mogilev 18 : 45 Isloch
Fri 20/10/17 Krumkachy 18 : 00 Gorodeya
Sat 21/10/17 Naftan 13 : 00 Dinamo Brest
Sat 21/10/17 Neman Grodno 14 : 10 Gomel