# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 BATE 24 19 3 2 44 17 +27 60
2 Shakhtyor 24 15 6 3 33 11 +22 51
3 Vitebsk 24 15 5 4 40 16 +24 50
4 Dinamo Minsk 24 14 7 3 31 16 +15 49
5 Dinamo Brest 24 12 8 4 44 24 +20 44
6 Torpedo BelAZ 24 13 4 7 28 16 +12 43
7 Neman Grodno 25 11 5 9 28 26 +2 38
8 Slutsk 25 11 3 11 25 26 -1 36
9 Isloch 25 6 9 10 15 28 -13 27
10 Gomel 25 7 5 13 14 29 -15 26
11 Minsk 25 5 9 11 28 31 -3 24
12 Gorodeya 25 5 7 13 19 31 -12 22
13 Smolevichy-STI 25 5 6 14 17 30 -13 21
14 Luch Minsk 25 4 8 13 21 38 -17 20
15 Tarpeda 25 4 6 15 14 34 -20 18
16 Dnepr Mogilev 25 2 7 16 13 41 -28 13
Mon 22/10/18 Luch Minsk 1 - 0 Gomel
Sun 21/10/18 Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Tarpeda
Sun 21/10/18 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 1 Isloch
Sun 21/10/18 Slutsk 0 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
Sat 20/10/18 Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Neman Grodno
Sat 20/10/18 BATE 3 - 2 Gorodeya
Sat 20/10/18 Minsk 3 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
Fri 19/10/18 Vitebsk 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
Sun 07/10/18 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Smolevichy-STI
Sun 07/10/18 Torpedo BelAZ 3 - 0 Neman Grodno
Sun 07/10/18 Isloch 2 - 1 BATE
Sat 06/10/18 Gomel 0 - 3 Shakhtyor
Sat 06/10/18 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest
Sat 06/10/18 Slutsk 0 - 2 Vitebsk
Fri 05/10/18 Gorodeya 1 - 1 Luch Minsk
Fri 05/10/18 Tarpeda 1 - 0 Minsk
Mon 01/10/18 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Gomel
Fri 26/10/18 Isloch 14 : 00 Minsk
Fri 26/10/18 Dnepr Mogilev 17 : 00 Slutsk
Sat 27/10/18 Tarpeda 13 : 00 Vitebsk
Sat 27/10/18 Gorodeya 15 : 00 Smolevichy-STI
Sat 27/10/18 Neman Grodno 17 : 00 Luch Minsk
Sun 28/10/18 Torpedo BelAZ 14 : 00 Shakhtyor
Sun 28/10/18 Dinamo Minsk 16 : 00 Dinamo Brest
Sun 28/10/18 Gomel 18 : 00 BATE
Wed 31/10/18 Shakhtyor 15 : 45 Vitebsk
Wed 31/10/18 Torpedo BelAZ 17 : 45 Dinamo Minsk
Wed 31/10/18 Dinamo Brest 19 : 45 BATE
Fri 02/11/18 Minsk 14 : 00 Gorodeya
Sat 03/11/18 Vitebsk 14 : 00 Dinamo Minsk
Sat 03/11/18 Dinamo Brest 16 : 00 Isloch
Sun 04/11/18 Slutsk 13 : 00 Tarpeda
Sun 04/11/18 Dnepr Mogilev 15 : 00 Torpedo BelAZ
Sun 04/11/18 BATE 17 : 00 Neman Grodno
Sun 04/11/18 Luch Minsk 18 : 45 Shakhtyor
Mon 05/11/18 Smolevichy-STI 14 : 00 Gomel