# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Zrinjski 9 8 0 1 19 7 +12 24
2 Željezničar 9 6 1 2 14 6 +8 19
3 Široki Brijeg 9 5 1 3 13 6 +7 16
4 Krupa na Vrbasu 9 4 3 2 9 7 +2 15
5 Sarajevo 9 4 2 3 15 7 +8 14
6 Mladost Doboj … 9 4 2 3 11 11 +0 14
7 Borac Banja Luka 9 4 1 4 7 8 -1 13
8 Radnik Bijeljina 9 3 1 5 7 15 -8 10
9 Sloboda Tuzla 9 2 3 4 5 9 -4 9
10 GOŠK Gabela 9 3 0 6 6 13 -7 9
11 Čelik 9 2 1 6 9 18 -9 7
12 Vitez 9 1 1 7 5 13 -8 4
Sun 24/09/17 Široki Brijeg 1 - 0 Vitez
Sun 24/09/17 Krupa na Vrbasu 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Sat 23/09/17 Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0 Željezničar
Sat 23/09/17 Zrinjski 2 - 0 Mladost Doboj …
Sat 23/09/17 Čelik 2 - 0 GOŠK Gabela
Sat 23/09/17 Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 4 Sarajevo
Sun 17/09/17 Željezničar 4 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sun 17/09/17 Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
Sat 16/09/17 Sarajevo 2 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Sat 16/09/17 Vitez 2 - 0 Čelik
Sat 16/09/17 GOŠK Gabela 0 - 2 Zrinjski
Sat 16/09/17 Mladost Doboj … 1 - 1 Sloboda Tuzla
Sun 10/09/17 Široki Brijeg 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Sun 10/09/17 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 2 Željezničar
Sun 10/09/17 Krupa na Vrbasu 3 - 1 Mladost Doboj …
Sat 09/09/17 Zrinjski 5 - 2 Čelik
Sat 09/09/17 Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 1 GOŠK Gabela
Sat 09/09/17 Sarajevo 4 - 0 Vitez
Sat 30/09/17 Široki Brijeg 16 : 00 Radnik Bijeljina
Sat 30/09/17 Vitez 16 : 00 GOŠK Gabela
Sat 30/09/17 Željezničar 20 : 00 Zrinjski
Sun 01/10/17 Sarajevo 16 : 00 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sun 01/10/17 Borac Banja Luka 18 : 00 Sloboda Tuzla
Mon 02/10/17 Mladost Doboj … 16 : 00 Čelik
Sat 14/10/17 Radnik Bijeljina 15 : 30 Vitez
Sat 14/10/17 Krupa na Vrbasu 15 : 30 Široki Brijeg
Sat 14/10/17 Sloboda Tuzla 18 : 00 Sarajevo
Sat 14/10/17 Zrinjski 20 : 00 Borac Banja Luka
Sun 15/10/17 GOŠK Gabela 15 : 30 Mladost Doboj …
Sun 15/10/17 Čelik 18 : 00 Željezničar
Sat 21/10/17 Zrinjski 16 : 00 Sarajevo
Sat 21/10/17 GOŠK Gabela 16 : 00 Željezničar
Sat 21/10/17 Čelik 16 : 00 Borac Banja Luka
Sat 21/10/17 Vitez 16 : 00 Mladost Doboj …
Sat 21/10/17 Sloboda Tuzla 16 : 00 Široki Brijeg
Sat 21/10/17 Krupa na Vrbasu 16 : 00 Radnik Bijeljina