# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Željezničar 18 13 2 3 29 12 +17 41
2 Zrinjski 18 13 1 4 33 14 +19 40
3 Sarajevo 18 11 2 5 41 16 +25 35
4 Široki Brijeg 18 11 2 5 30 13 +17 35
5 Krupa na Vrbasu 18 8 7 3 24 16 +8 31
6 Mladost Doboj … 18 6 7 5 24 23 +1 25
7 Borac Banja Luka 18 7 3 8 12 16 -4 24
8 Radnik Bijeljina 18 7 3 8 17 24 -7 24
9 GOŠK Gabela 18 5 2 11 14 24 -10 17
10 Sloboda Tuzla 18 4 4 10 15 23 -8 16
11 Čelik 18 3 1 14 13 45 -32 10
12 Vitez 18 1 4 13 8 34 -26 7
Sun 10/12/17 Željezničar 3 - 2 Radnik Bijeljina
Sun 10/12/17 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg
Sun 10/12/17 Vitez 0 - 3 Sarajevo
Sun 10/12/17 Mladost Doboj … 1 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sat 09/12/17 Čelik 1 - 3 Zrinjski
Fri 08/12/17 GOŠK Gabela 2 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Mon 04/12/17 Sloboda Tuzla 3 - 0 Čelik
Sun 03/12/17 Široki Brijeg 1 - 2 Željezničar
Sun 03/12/17 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj …
Sat 02/12/17 Zrinjski 3 - 0 Vitez
Sat 02/12/17 Krupa na Vrbasu 1 - 1 GOŠK Gabela
Sat 02/12/17 Sarajevo 3 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Mon 27/11/17 Željezničar 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Sun 26/11/17 GOŠK Gabela 0 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Sat 25/11/17 Zrinjski 2 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Sat 25/11/17 Mladost Doboj … 0 - 0 Široki Brijeg
Sat 25/11/17 Čelik 0 - 2 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sat 25/11/17 Vitez 0 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Sun 19/11/17 Borac Banja Luka 0 - 1 Željezničar
Sun 19/11/17 Široki Brijeg 3 - 0 GOŠK Gabela
Sat 17/02/18 Krupa na Vrbasu 14 : 30 Željezničar
Sat 17/02/18 Čelik 14 : 30 Vitez
Sat 17/02/18 Sloboda Tuzla 17 : 30 Mladost Doboj …
Sat 17/02/18 Zrinjski 17 : 30 GOŠK Gabela
Sat 17/02/18 Radnik Bijeljina 17 : 30 Borac Banja Luka
Sun 18/02/18 Široki Brijeg 17 : 30 Sarajevo
Sat 24/02/18 Sarajevo 16 : 00 Radnik Bijeljina
Sat 24/02/18 Željezničar 16 : 00 Sloboda Tuzla
Sat 24/02/18 Vitez 16 : 00 Široki Brijeg
Sat 24/02/18 Borac Banja Luka 16 : 00 Krupa na Vrbasu
Sat 24/02/18 GOŠK Gabela 16 : 00 Čelik
Sat 24/02/18 Mladost Doboj … 16 : 00 Zrinjski
Wed 28/02/18 GOŠK Gabela 16 : 00 Vitez
Wed 28/02/18 Sloboda Tuzla 16 : 00 Borac Banja Luka
Wed 28/02/18 Čelik 16 : 00 Mladost Doboj …
Wed 28/02/18 Zrinjski 16 : 00 Željezničar
Wed 28/02/18 Radnik Bijeljina 16 : 00 Široki Brijeg
Wed 28/02/18 Krupa na Vrbasu 16 : 00 Sarajevo