# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Siroki Brijeg 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
2 Sarajevo 5 3 0 2 9 10 -1 9
3 Željezničar 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
4 Borac Banja Luka 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
5 Tuzla City 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2 4
6 Sloga Doboj 4 1 1 2 10 9 +1 4
7 Velez 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
8 Sloboda Tuzla 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4
9 Posušje 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
10 Leotar 5 1 1 3 3 10 -7 4
11 Zrinjski 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
12 Igman Konjic 3 1 0 2 2 2 +0 3
Sun 14/08/22 Igman Konjic 2 - 0 Sarajevo
Sat 13/08/22 Željezničar 4 - 2 Tuzla City
Sat 13/08/22 Posušje 3 - 2 Sloga Doboj
Sat 13/08/22 Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Fri 12/08/22 Leotar 1 - 0 Velez
Wed 10/08/22 Sarajevo 1 - 5 Tuzla City
Sun 07/08/22 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 Leotar
Sun 07/08/22 Tuzla City 0 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Sat 06/08/22 Sarajevo 1 - 0 Posušje
Sat 06/08/22 Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Igman Konjic
Fri 05/08/22 Velez 3 - 1 Željezničar
Sun 31/07/22 Zrinjski 4 - 1 Leotar
Sun 31/07/22 Željezničar 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
Sat 30/07/22 Sarajevo 4 - 2 Sloga Doboj
Sat 30/07/22 Posušje 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
Sun 24/07/22 Zrinjski 1 - 2 Željezničar
Sun 24/07/22 Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Sun 24/07/22 Borac Banja Luka 1 - 3 Sarajevo
Sat 23/07/22 Sloga Doboj 4 - 0 Leotar
Mon 18/07/22 Sloga Doboj 2 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
Sat 16/07/22 Sloboda Tuzla 17 : 00 Zrinjski
Sat 30/07/22 Sloboda Tuzla 17 : 00 Velez
Sat 30/07/22 Igman Konjic 17 : 00 Tuzla City
Sat 06/08/22 Sloga Doboj 17 : 00 Zrinjski
Sat 13/08/22 Zrinjski 17 : 00 Siroki Brijeg
Wed 17/08/22 Velez 17 : 30 Igman Konjic
Wed 17/08/22 Tuzla City 17 : 30 Posušje
Fri 19/08/22 Sarajevo 20 : 00 Sloboda Tuzla
Sat 20/08/22 Borac Banja Luka 17 : 00 Željezničar
Sat 20/08/22 Velez 17 : 00 Zrinjski
Sat 20/08/22 Tuzla City 17 : 30 Leotar
Sat 20/08/22 Sloga Doboj 19 : 00 Siroki Brijeg
Sun 21/08/22 Posušje 17 : 30 Igman Konjic
Sat 27/08/22 Sloboda Tuzla 17 : 00 Posušje
Sat 27/08/22 Zrinjski 17 : 00 Tuzla City
Sat 27/08/22 Željezničar 17 : 00 Sarajevo
Sat 27/08/22 Siroki Brijeg 17 : 00 Velez
Sat 27/08/22 Leotar 17 : 00 Borac Banja Luka
Sat 27/08/22 Igman Konjic 17 : 00 Sloga Doboj