# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Famalicão 7 6 1 0 16 7 +9 19
2 Benfica 7 6 0 1 16 3 +13 18
3 Porto 7 6 0 1 16 4 +12 18
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 7 3 3 1 12 8 +4 12
5 Tondela 8 3 3 2 10 9 +1 12
6 Sporting CP 7 3 2 2 11 9 +2 11
7 Boavista 7 2 5 0 6 4 +2 11
8 Santa Clara 7 3 2 2 4 4 +0 11
9 Rio Ave 7 3 1 3 13 10 +3 10
10 Marítimo 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3 8
11 Sporting Braga 7 2 2 3 8 11 -3 8
12 Moreirense 7 2 1 4 7 9 -2 7
13 Vitória Setúbal 7 1 4 2 1 5 -4 7
14 Gil Vicente 7 1 3 3 3 8 -5 6
15 Portimonense 7 1 2 4 5 9 -4 5
16 Belenenses 7 1 2 4 4 9 -5 5
17 Paços de Ferreira 7 1 1 5 5 14 -9 4
18 Desportivo Aves 8 1 0 7 9 20 -11 3
Sat 05/10/19 Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Tondela
Mon 30/09/19 Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Sporting CP
Sun 29/09/19 Rio Ave 0 - 1 Porto
Sun 29/09/19 Portimonense 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Sun 29/09/19 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
Sun 29/09/19 Santa Clara 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
Sat 28/09/19 Famalicão 3 - 1 Belenenses
Sat 28/09/19 Benfica 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
Sat 28/09/19 Marítimo 2 - 1 Moreirense
Fri 27/09/19 Boavista 0 - 0 Tondela
Mon 23/09/19 Sporting CP 1 - 2 Famalicão
Mon 23/09/19 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Marítimo
Sun 22/09/19 Porto 2 - 0 Santa Clara
Sun 22/09/19 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Portimonense
Sun 22/09/19 Tondela 1 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sun 22/09/19 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista
Sat 21/09/19 Moreirense 1 - 2 Benfica
Sat 21/09/19 Belenenses 0 - 2 Rio Ave
Fri 20/09/19 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves
Fri 25/10/19 Paços de Ferreira 21 : 30 Rio Ave
Sat 26/10/19 Belenenses 16 : 30 Desportivo Aves
Sat 26/10/19 Gil Vicente 16 : 30 Portimonense
Sat 26/10/19 Vitória Setúbal 19 : 00 Marítimo
Sat 26/10/19 Moreirense 21 : 30 Boavista
Sun 27/10/19 Tondela 17 : 00 Benfica
Sun 27/10/19 Porto 19 : 30 Famalicão
Sun 27/10/19 Sporting CP 22 : 00 Vitoria Guimaraes
Mon 28/10/19 Sporting Braga 22 : 15 Santa Clara
Wed 30/10/19 Rio Ave 19 : 00 Moreirense
Wed 30/10/19 Marítimo 20 : 45 Porto
Wed 30/10/19 Vitoria Guimaraes 22 : 00 Belenenses
Wed 30/10/19 Benfica 22 : 15 Portimonense
Wed 30/10/19 Famalicão 23 : 00 Gil Vicente
Thu 31/10/19 Paços de Ferreira 21 : 45 Sporting CP
Thu 31/10/19 Santa Clara 22 : 15 Vitória Setúbal
Thu 31/10/19 Boavista 22 : 15 Sporting Braga
Sat 02/11/19 Benfica 20 : 00 Rio Ave
Sat 02/11/19 Moreirense 22 : 30 Vitoria Guimaraes