# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Benfica 21 18 0 3 49 12 +37 54
2 Porto 21 17 2 2 46 15 +31 53
3 Sporting Braga 21 11 4 6 33 23 +10 37
4 Sporting CP 21 11 3 7 32 23 +9 36
5 Rio Ave 21 9 6 6 29 21 +8 33
6 Famalicão 21 9 6 6 34 37 -3 33
7 Santa Clara 21 8 5 8 17 21 -4 29
8 Vitoria Guimaraes 21 7 7 7 34 24 +10 28
9 Boavista 21 7 7 7 18 19 -1 28
10 Gil Vicente 21 6 8 7 23 27 -4 26
11 Vitória Setúbal 21 6 8 7 15 23 -8 26
12 Marítimo 21 5 9 7 21 27 -6 24
13 Tondela 21 6 6 9 18 25 -7 24
14 Moreirense 21 5 8 8 29 30 -1 23
15 Belenenses 21 6 3 12 18 38 -20 21
16 Paços de Ferreira 21 4 4 13 12 30 -18 16
17 Portimonense 21 2 9 10 15 30 -15 15
18 Desportivo Aves 21 4 1 16 22 40 -18 13
Sun 16/02/20 Famalicão 1 - 1 Desportivo Aves
Sun 16/02/20 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 2 Porto
Sun 16/02/20 Boavista 1 - 2 Belenenses
Sun 16/02/20 Marítimo 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
Sat 15/02/20 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Sporting CP
Sat 15/02/20 Benfica 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Sat 15/02/20 Portimonense 1 - 1 Moreirense
Sat 15/02/20 Santa Clara 1 - 0 Tondela
Fri 14/02/20 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
Sun 09/02/20 Desportivo Aves 0 - 4 Rio Ave
Sun 09/02/20 Sporting CP 2 - 1 Portimonense
Sun 09/02/20 Tondela 0 - 0 Marítimo
Sun 09/02/20 Moreirense 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
Sat 08/02/20 Porto 3 - 2 Benfica
Sat 08/02/20 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Gil Vicente
Sat 08/02/20 Belenenses 0 - 2 Santa Clara
Sat 08/02/20 Famalicão 0 - 7 Vitoria Guimaraes
Fri 07/02/20 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Boavista
Fri 21/02/20 Desportivo Aves 21 : 30 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sat 22/02/20 Tondela 19 : 00 Rio Ave
Sat 22/02/20 Belenenses 21 : 30 Marítimo
Sun 23/02/20 Moreirense 16 : 00 Santa Clara
Sun 23/02/20 Paços de Ferreira 16 : 00 Famalicão
Sun 23/02/20 Sporting CP 18 : 30 Boavista
Sun 23/02/20 Sporting Braga 21 : 00 Vitória Setúbal
Sun 23/02/20 Porto 21 : 30 Portimonense
Mon 24/02/20 Gil Vicente 20 : 30 Benfica
Fri 28/02/20 Portimonense 21 : 30 Vitória Setúbal
Sat 29/02/20 Rio Ave 19 : 00 Belenenses
Sat 29/02/20 Boavista 21 : 30 Gil Vicente
Sun 01/03/20 Desportivo Aves 16 : 00 Paços de Ferreira
Sun 01/03/20 Marítimo 18 : 30 Sporting Braga
Sun 01/03/20 Vitoria Guimaraes 21 : 00 Tondela
Mon 02/03/20 Santa Clara 20 : 30 Porto
Mon 02/03/20 Benfica 21 : 45 Moreirense
Tue 03/03/20 Famalicão 21 : 00 Sporting CP