# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Paderborn 10 8 1 1 23 12 +11 25
2 Magdeburg 10 8 0 2 18 10 +8 24
3 Fortuna Köln 10 6 3 1 18 9 +9 21
4 Wehen Wiesbaden 10 6 2 2 17 6 +11 20
5 Unterhaching 10 5 1 4 19 17 +2 16
6 Sonnenhof Groß… 10 4 3 3 11 13 -2 15
7 Aalen 10 3 4 3 14 11 +3 13
8 Hansa Rostock 10 3 4 3 10 8 +2 13
9 Werder Bremen II 10 3 3 4 10 10 +0 12
10 Meppen 10 3 3 4 13 16 -3 12
11 Zwickau 10 3 3 4 9 12 -3 12
12 Karlsruher SC 10 3 3 4 10 14 -4 12
13 Sportfreunde Lotte 10 3 1 6 11 12 -1 10
14 Würzburger Kickers 10 2 4 4 13 17 -4 10
15 Carl Zeiss Jena 10 2 4 4 9 13 -4 10
16 Hallescher FC 10 2 4 4 15 20 -5 10
17 Osnabrück 10 2 4 4 8 15 -7 10
18 Chemnitzer FC 10 2 3 5 13 16 -3 9
19 Preußen Münster 10 2 3 5 8 11 -3 9
20 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 2 3 5 5 12 -7 9
Sun 24/09/17 Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sun 24/09/17 Aalen 0 - 1 Magdeburg
Sat 23/09/17 Zwickau 1 - 0 Werder Bremen II
Sat 23/09/17 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 0 Preußen Münster
Sat 23/09/17 Osnabrück 1 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
Sat 23/09/17 Hallescher FC 0 - 3 Chemnitzer FC
Sat 23/09/17 Fortuna Köln 0 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
Sat 23/09/17 Wehen Wiesbaden 5 - 0 Sonnenhof Groß…
Sat 23/09/17 Unterhaching 4 - 0 Meppen
Fri 22/09/17 Paderborn 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Wed 20/09/17 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 - 2 Unterhaching
Wed 20/09/17 Chemnitzer FC 1 - 2 Fortuna Köln
Wed 20/09/17 Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
Wed 20/09/17 Preußen Münster 1 - 1 Aalen
Wed 20/09/17 Meppen 1 - 0 Osnabrück
Tue 19/09/17 Werder Bremen II 1 - 2 Hallescher FC
Tue 19/09/17 Sonnenhof Groß… 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Tue 19/09/17 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
Tue 19/09/17 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Zwickau
Tue 19/09/17 Magdeburg 1 - 0 Paderborn
Fri 29/09/17 Sportfreunde Lotte 19 : 00 Hallescher FC
Sat 30/09/17 Preußen Münster 14 : 00 Osnabrück
Sat 30/09/17 Würzburger Kickers 14 : 00 Unterhaching
Sat 30/09/17 Hansa Rostock 14 : 00 Aalen
Sat 30/09/17 Sonnenhof Groß… 14 : 00 Fortuna Köln
Sat 30/09/17 Werder Bremen II 14 : 00 Chemnitzer FC
Sat 30/09/17 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 14 : 00 Wehen Wiesbaden
Sun 01/10/17 Meppen 14 : 00 Karlsruher SC
Sun 01/10/17 Zwickau 14 : 00 Paderborn
Sun 01/10/17 Magdeburg 14 : 00 Carl Zeiss Jena
Fri 13/10/17 Hallescher FC 19 : 00 Sonnenhof Groß…
Fri 13/10/17 Fortuna Köln 19 : 00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Fri 13/10/17 Osnabrück 19 : 00 Magdeburg
Sat 14/10/17 Karlsruher SC 14 : 00 Würzburger Kickers
Sat 14/10/17 Chemnitzer FC 14 : 00 Sportfreunde Lotte
Sat 14/10/17 Unterhaching 14 : 00 Preußen Münster
Sat 14/10/17 Wehen Wiesbaden 14 : 00 Meppen
Sat 14/10/17 Carl Zeiss Jena 14 : 00 Hansa Rostock
Sat 14/10/17 Aalen 14 : 00 Zwickau
Sat 14/10/17 Paderborn 14 : 00 Werder Bremen II