# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Šibenik 17 13 1 3 24 12 +12 40
2 Rudeš 17 8 5 4 24 17 +7 29
3 Orijent 1919 16 8 5 3 21 18 +3 29
4 Hajduk Split II 16 7 5 4 25 16 +9 26
5 Dinamo Zagreb II 16 7 4 5 17 16 +1 25
6 Croatia Zmijavci 16 7 3 6 20 15 +5 24
7 Sesvete 16 6 5 5 22 17 +5 23
8 Hrvatski Drago… 17 6 5 6 20 24 -4 23
9 Međimurje Čakovec 17 6 4 7 24 22 +2 22
10 Osijek II 16 6 3 7 22 16 +6 21
11 Dugopolje 16 6 3 7 27 28 -1 21
12 Dubrava Zagreb 17 5 5 7 19 20 -1 20
13 Kustošija 16 5 3 8 14 23 -9 18
14 Bijelo Brdo 16 4 4 8 14 21 -7 16
15 Solin 16 4 2 10 17 24 -7 14
16 Cibalia 17 2 5 10 12 33 -21 11
Sat 22/02/20 Šibenik 3 - 3 Rudeš
Fri 21/02/20 Međimurje Čakovec 1 - 2 Hrvatski Drago…
Fri 21/02/20 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Cibalia
Sun 08/12/19 Rudeš 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
Sun 08/12/19 Hajduk Split II 1 - 0 Šibenik
Sat 07/12/19 Orijent 1919 0 - 2 Međimurje Čakovec
Sat 07/12/19 Cibalia 0 - 0 Sesvete
Sat 07/12/19 Hrvatski Drago… 1 - 0 Solin
Sat 07/12/19 Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
Sat 07/12/19 Dugopolje 2 - 2 Kustošija
Wed 04/12/19 Osijek II 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Mon 02/12/19 Hajduk Split II 0 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
Sun 01/12/19 Croatia Zmijavci 4 - 0 Cibalia
Sun 01/12/19 Rudeš 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II
Sat 30/11/19 Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 2 Kustošija
Sat 30/11/19 Osijek II 2 - 1 Međimurje Čakovec
Sat 30/11/19 Hrvatski Drago… 3 - 2 Sesvete
Sat 30/11/19 Orijent 1919 3 - 2 Solin
Fri 29/11/19 Dugopolje 0 - 2 Šibenik
Sun 24/11/19 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 0 Dugopolje
Sat 22/02/20 Kustošija 15 : 00 Hajduk Split II
Sat 22/02/20 Solin 15 : 00 Sesvete
Sat 22/02/20 Dinamo Zagreb II 15 : 00 Orijent 1919
Sun 23/02/20 Bijelo Brdo 15 : 00 Osijek II
Sun 23/02/20 Croatia Zmijavci 15 : 00 Dugopolje
Fri 28/02/20 Hrvatski Drago… 15 : 00 Dinamo Zagreb II
Fri 28/02/20 Sesvete 15 : 00 Međimurje Čakovec
Sat 29/02/20 Cibalia 15 : 00 Solin
Sat 29/02/20 Dugopolje 15 : 00 Dubrava Zagreb
Sat 29/02/20 Orijent 1919 15 : 00 Bijelo Brdo
Sun 01/03/20 Hajduk Split II 13 : 00 Croatia Zmijavci
Sun 01/03/20 Rudeš 15 : 00 Kustošija
Sun 01/03/20 Osijek II 15 : 00 Šibenik
Fri 06/03/20 Dubrava Zagreb 15 : 30 Hajduk Split II
Fri 06/03/20 Međimurje Čakovec 18 : 00 Solin
Sat 07/03/20 Šibenik 15 : 30 Orijent 1919
Sat 07/03/20 Dugopolje 15 : 30 Cibalia
Sat 07/03/20 Kustošija 15 : 30 Osijek II