# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Hrvatski Drago… 20 10 7 3 29 23 +6 37
2 Dugopolje 19 10 5 4 32 21 +11 35
3 Opatija 20 9 7 4 30 24 +6 34
4 Croatia Zmijavci 20 10 3 7 31 23 +8 33
5 Bijelo Brdo 20 7 10 3 29 23 +6 31
6 Rudeš 20 8 7 5 26 23 +3 31
7 Kustošija 19 7 9 3 23 21 +2 30
8 Osijek II 20 7 7 6 23 14 +9 28
9 Sesvete 20 8 4 8 40 38 +2 28
10 Orijent 1919 20 7 5 8 30 27 +3 26
11 Dubrava Zagreb 20 7 5 8 23 28 -5 26
12 Cibalia 19 7 4 8 26 25 +1 25
13 Međimurje Čakovec 20 6 6 8 32 47 -15 24
14 Hajduk Split II 19 6 4 9 28 34 -6 22
15 Inter Zaprešić 20 5 5 10 30 31 -1 20
16 Solin 20 4 6 10 18 31 -13 18
17 Junak 20 3 8 9 24 35 -11 17
18 Dinamo Zagreb II 20 4 4 12 23 29 -6 16
Sun 28/02/21 Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 0 Osijek II
Sun 28/02/21 Bijelo Brdo 2 - 0 Hajduk Split II
Sat 27/02/21 Solin 1 - 1 Opatija
Sat 27/02/21 Rudeš 1 - 2 Kustošija
Sat 27/02/21 Cibalia 1 - 1 Inter Zaprešić
Sat 27/02/21 Orijent 1919 0 - 1 Dugopolje
Fri 26/02/21 Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 0 Međimurje Čakovec
Fri 26/02/21 Hrvatski Drago… 1 - 1 Junak
Fri 26/02/21 Sesvete 3 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II
Mon 22/02/21 Osijek II 0 - 0 Hrvatski Drago…
Sun 21/02/21 Dinamo Zagreb II 2 - 3 Hajduk Split II
Sat 20/02/21 Junak 1 - 1 Orijent 1919
Sat 20/02/21 Dugopolje 3 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb
Sat 20/02/21 Međimurje Čakovec 1 - 2 Cibalia
Sat 20/02/21 Inter Zaprešić 1 - 2 Rudeš
Sat 20/02/21 Kustošija 3 - 2 Solin
Sat 20/02/21 Opatija 1 - 0 Sesvete
Sat 20/02/21 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci
Wed 17/02/21 Međimurje Čakovec 2 - 2 Sesvete
Fri 05/03/21 Dugopolje 15 : 00 Hrvatski Drago…
Fri 05/03/21 Inter Zaprešić 15 : 30 Dubrava Zagreb
Fri 05/03/21 Međimurje Čakovec 15 : 30 Orijent 1919
Sat 06/03/21 Opatija 15 : 30 Rudeš
Sat 06/03/21 Kustošija 15 : 30 Cibalia
Sat 06/03/21 Junak 15 : 30 Osijek II
Sun 07/03/21 Dinamo Zagreb II 14 : 00 Solin
Sun 07/03/21 Hajduk Split II 15 : 30 Croatia Zmijavci
Sun 07/03/21 Bijelo Brdo 15 : 30 Sesvete
Fri 12/03/21 Hrvatski Drago… 15 : 30 Međimurje Čakovec
Fri 12/03/21 Dubrava Zagreb 15 : 30 Kustošija
Fri 12/03/21 Sesvete 15 : 30 Hajduk Split II
Sat 13/03/21 Osijek II 15 : 30 Dugopolje
Sat 13/03/21 Rudeš 15 : 30 Dinamo Zagreb II
Sat 13/03/21 Solin 15 : 30 Bijelo Brdo
Sun 14/03/21 Cibalia 12 : 55 Opatija
Sun 14/03/21 Croatia Zmijavci 15 : 30 Junak
Sun 14/03/21 Orijent 1919 15 : 30 Inter Zaprešić
Wed 17/03/21 Hajduk Split II 15 : 30 Kustošija