# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 22 16 5 1 49 16 +33 53
2 Hajduk Split 22 13 5 4 45 22 +23 44
3 Osijek 22 10 9 3 36 24 +12 39
4 Rijeka 22 12 2 8 43 20 +23 38
5 Inter Zaprešić 22 7 6 9 26 36 -10 27
6 Slaven Koprivnica 22 6 7 9 17 22 -5 25
7 Lokomotiva Zagreb 22 6 6 10 22 32 -10 24
8 Istra 1961 22 5 5 12 18 34 -16 20
9 Cibalia 22 5 2 15 23 49 -26 17
10 Rudeš 22 3 7 12 22 46 -24 16
Sun 18/02/18 Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 0 Cibalia
Sun 18/02/18 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
Sat 17/02/18 Istra 1961 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sat 17/02/18 Osijek 2 - 1 Rijeka
Fri 16/02/18 Rudeš 2 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Sun 11/02/18 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 Rudeš
Sun 11/02/18 Cibalia 0 - 5 Hajduk Split
Sat 10/02/18 Osijek 2 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 10/02/18 Rijeka 4 - 0 Istra 1961
Fri 09/02/18 Inter Zaprešić 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Mon 18/12/17 Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sun 17/12/17 Rijeka 3 - 0 Rudeš
Sun 17/12/17 Hajduk Split 5 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Sat 16/12/17 Istra 1961 1 - 1 Osijek
Sat 16/12/17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Cibalia
Sun 10/12/17 Rijeka 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Sun 10/12/17 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
Sat 09/12/17 Osijek 3 - 0 Rudeš
Sat 09/12/17 Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 1 Istra 1961
Fri 08/12/17 Inter Zaprešić 3 - 2 Cibalia
Fri 23/02/18 Inter Zaprešić 18 : 00 Istra 1961
Sat 24/02/18 Lokomotiva Zagreb 15 : 00 Osijek
Sat 24/02/18 Hajduk Split 17 : 00 Slaven Koprivnica
Sun 25/02/18 Cibalia 15 : 00 Rudeš
Sun 25/02/18 Rijeka 17 : 00 Dinamo Zagreb
Fri 02/03/18 Istra 1961 18 : 00 Cibalia
Sat 03/03/18 Rudeš 15 : 00 Hajduk Split
Sat 03/03/18 Osijek 17 : 00 Inter Zaprešić
Sun 04/03/18 Dinamo Zagreb 15 : 00 Slaven Koprivnica
Sun 04/03/18 Rijeka 17 : 00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Fri 09/03/18 Slaven Koprivnica 18 : 00 Rudeš
Sat 10/03/18 Lokomotiva Zagreb 15 : 00 Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 10/03/18 Hajduk Split 17 : 00 Istra 1961
Sun 11/03/18 Inter Zaprešić 15 : 00 Rijeka
Sun 11/03/18 Cibalia 17 : 00 Osijek
Sat 17/03/18 Lokomotiva Zagreb 17 : 00 Inter Zaprešić
Sat 17/03/18 Rijeka 17 : 00 Cibalia
Sat 17/03/18 Dinamo Zagreb 17 : 00 Rudeš
Sat 17/03/18 Osijek 17 : 00 Hajduk Split
Sat 17/03/18 Istra 1961 17 : 00 Slaven Koprivnica