# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Tsarsko selo 10 8 1 1 22 8 +14 25
2 Montana 10 5 5 0 13 3 +10 20
3 Pomorie 10 5 2 3 17 13 +4 17
4 Arda 10 5 2 3 12 6 +6 17
5 CSKA 1948 Sofia 10 4 5 1 12 9 +3 17
6 Lokomotiv G. O… 10 4 2 4 13 14 -1 14
7 Botev Galabovo 10 4 2 4 11 9 +2 14
8 Lovech 10 4 2 4 12 10 +2 14
9 Chernomorets B… 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1 12
10 Nesebar 10 3 3 4 15 16 -1 12
11 Strumska slava 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
12 Lokomotiv Sofi… 10 2 5 3 5 9 -4 11
13 OFK Pirin 10 3 0 7 10 18 -8 9
14 Ludogorets II 10 2 3 5 9 18 -9 9
15 Dobrudzha 1919 10 1 5 4 4 10 -6 8
16 Kariana Erden 10 1 3 6 6 14 -8 6
Mon 08/10/18 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Sat 06/10/18 Botev Galabovo 0 - 1 Montana
Sat 06/10/18 Arda 0 - 1 Ludogorets II
Sat 06/10/18 Pomorie 1 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Sat 06/10/18 Kariana Erden 0 - 0 Chernomorets B…
Sat 06/10/18 Strumska slava 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Sat 06/10/18 OFK Pirin 1 - 3 Nesebar
Sat 06/10/18 Lovech 0 - 1 Lokomotiv G. O…
Mon 01/10/18 Lokomotiv G. O… 1 - 0 Strumska slava
Mon 01/10/18 Ludogorets II 2 - 2 Pomorie
Sun 30/09/18 Montana 0 - 0 Arda
Sun 30/09/18 Chernomorets B… 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo
Sun 30/09/18 OFK Pirin 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sun 30/09/18 Lokomotiv Sofi… 2 - 0 Kariana Erden
Sun 30/09/18 Nesebar 0 - 0 Lovech
Sun 30/09/18 Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 2 Tsarsko selo
Sat 22/09/18 Kariana Erden 0 - 2 Lokomotiv G. O…
Sat 22/09/18 Pomorie 1 - 3 Montana
Sat 20/10/18 Tsarsko selo 15 : 00 Pomorie
Sat 20/10/18 Chernomorets B… 15 : 00 Strumska slava
Sat 20/10/18 Lokomotiv Sofi… 15 : 00 Lovech
Sat 20/10/18 Lokomotiv G. O… 15 : 00 OFK Pirin
Sat 20/10/18 Nesebar 15 : 00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sat 20/10/18 Montana 17 : 00 Kariana Erden
Sun 21/10/18 Dobrudzha 1919 14 : 00 Arda
Sun 21/10/18 Ludogorets II 15 : 00 Botev Galabovo
Fri 26/10/18 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 : 30 Pomorie
Sat 27/10/18 Nesebar 15 : 00 Lokomotiv G. O…
Sat 27/10/18 OFK Pirin 15 : 00 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Sat 27/10/18 Botev Galabovo 15 : 00 Dobrudzha 1919
Sat 27/10/18 Strumska slava 15 : 00 Montana
Sat 27/10/18 Lovech 16 : 00 Chernomorets B…
Sun 28/10/18 Arda 12 : 30 Tsarsko selo
Mon 29/10/18 Kariana Erden 15 : 00 Ludogorets II
Fri 02/11/18 Montana 17 : 30 Lovech