# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Botev Vratsa 17 10 5 2 23 13 +10 35
2 Tsarsko selo 17 10 5 2 33 16 +17 35
3 Lokomotiv Sofi… 17 9 5 3 28 15 +13 32
4 Montana 17 8 3 6 24 13 +11 27
5 Nesebar 17 8 2 7 30 27 +3 26
6 Lokomotiv G. O… 17 7 4 6 29 28 +1 25
7 Botev Galabovo 17 6 7 4 21 20 +1 25
8 Chernomorets B… 17 6 6 5 22 21 +1 24
9 Ludogorets II 17 6 5 6 25 25 +0 23
10 Maritsa Plovdiv 17 6 4 7 24 28 -4 22
11 Lovech 17 6 4 7 16 18 -2 22
12 Oborishte 17 6 4 7 16 15 +1 22
13 Pomorie 17 5 7 5 21 20 +1 22
14 Strumska slava 17 5 2 10 19 28 -9 17
15 Sozopol 17 3 4 10 14 27 -13 13
16 Neftohimik 17 1 1 15 8 39 -31 4
Sat 02/12/17 Sozopol 1 - 2 Nesebar
Sat 02/12/17 Ludogorets II 2 - 0 Neftohimik
Sat 02/12/17 Botev Galabovo 3 - 2 Chernomorets B…
Sat 02/12/17 Oborishte 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 02/12/17 Tsarsko selo 2 - 0 Pomorie
Sat 02/12/17 Lokomotiv G. O… 1 - 0 Lovech
Sat 02/12/17 Botev Vratsa 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Fri 01/12/17 Montana 1 - 1 Strumska slava
Sun 26/11/17 Neftohimik 0 - 2 Botev Galabovo
Sun 26/11/17 Nesebar 2 - 3 Tsarsko selo
Sat 25/11/17 Chernomorets B… 1 - 1 Sozopol
Sat 25/11/17 Strumska slava 1 - 0 Lovech
Sat 25/11/17 Lokomotiv Sofi… 1 - 0 Ludogorets II
Sat 25/11/17 Pomorie 2 - 1 Lokomotiv G. O…
Sat 25/11/17 Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Sat 25/11/17 Montana 2 - 0 Oborishte
Sun 19/11/17 Montana 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Sun 19/11/17 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 - 3 Ludogorets II
Sun 19/11/17 Pomorie 1 - 1 Lovech
Sat 24/02/18 Maritsa Plovdiv 13 : 00 Montana
Sat 24/02/18 Lokomotiv Sofi… 13 : 00 Oborishte
Sat 24/02/18 Neftohimik 13 : 00 Botev Vratsa
Sat 24/02/18 Nesebar 13 : 00 Botev Galabovo
Sat 24/02/18 Strumska slava 13 : 00 Lokomotiv G. O…
Sun 25/02/18 Lovech 11 : 30 Tsarsko selo
Sun 25/02/18 Pomorie 13 : 00 Sozopol
Tue 27/02/18 Chernomorets B… 13 : 00 Ludogorets II
Fri 02/03/18 Maritsa Plovdiv 14 : 30 Strumska slava
Fri 02/03/18 Montana 16 : 30 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Sat 03/03/18 Botev Vratsa 14 : 00 Chernomorets B…
Sat 03/03/18 Botev Galabovo 14 : 30 Pomorie
Sat 03/03/18 Tsarsko selo 14 : 30 Lokomotiv G. O…
Sat 03/03/18 Oborishte 14 : 30 Neftohimik
Sat 03/03/18 Sozopol 15 : 30 Lovech
Tue 06/03/18 Ludogorets II 14 : 30 Nesebar