# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Ludogorets 15 11 3 1 34 8 +26 36
2 CSKA Sofia 15 10 4 1 35 11 +24 34
3 Levski Sofia 15 8 4 3 19 8 +11 28
4 Botev Plovdiv 15 7 4 4 27 20 +7 25
5 Beroe 15 6 6 3 16 13 +3 24
6 Vereya 15 7 2 6 15 17 -2 23
7 Cherno More 15 6 3 6 17 15 +2 21
8 Slavia Sofia 16 5 5 6 23 24 -1 20
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 15 6 2 7 14 23 -9 20
10 Septemvri Sofia 16 6 1 9 12 24 -12 19
11 Etar 15 3 6 6 13 19 -6 15
12 OFK Pirin 15 2 7 6 12 14 -2 13
13 Dunav 2010 15 2 5 8 9 21 -12 11
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 15 0 2 13 8 37 -29 2
Fri 17/11/17 Slavia Sofia 4 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Mon 06/11/17 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 OFK Pirin
Sun 05/11/17 Ludogorets 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Sun 05/11/17 Cherno More 1 - 2 Vereya
Sat 04/11/17 Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 04/11/17 Beroe 1 - 1 Dunav 2010
Sat 04/11/17 Etar 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Fri 03/11/17 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Mon 30/10/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Etar
Mon 30/10/17 Dunav 2010 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Sun 29/10/17 Ludogorets 2 - 0 Levski Sofia
Sun 29/10/17 Vereya 0 - 1 Beroe
Sat 28/10/17 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Fri 27/10/17 OFK Pirin 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
Fri 27/10/17 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Cherno More
Mon 23/10/17 Ludogorets 4 - 0 Etar
Sun 22/10/17 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Beroe
Sun 22/10/17 Vereya 0 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Sat 21/10/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 3 Cherno More
Sat 21/10/17 Levski Sofia 2 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Sat 18/11/17 OFK Pirin 12 : 00 Beroe
Sat 18/11/17 CSKA Sofia 14 : 00 Botev Plovdiv
Sat 18/11/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16 : 30 Ludogorets
Sun 19/11/17 Dunav 2010 11 : 30 Cherno More
Sun 19/11/17 Vitosha Bistritsa 16 : 30 Levski Sofia
Mon 20/11/17 Vereya 16 : 30 Etar
Fri 24/11/17 Cherno More 16 : 30 OFK Pirin
Sat 25/11/17 Septemvri Sofia 12 : 00 Botev Plovdiv
Sat 25/11/17 Beroe 14 : 15 Slavia Sofia
Sat 25/11/17 Levski Sofia 16 : 30 Vereya
Sun 26/11/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14 : 30 CSKA Sofia
Sun 26/11/17 Etar 16 : 45 Dunav 2010
Mon 27/11/17 Ludogorets 16 : 30 Vitosha Bistritsa
Tue 28/11/17 Slavia Sofia 14 : 00 Cherno More
Tue 28/11/17 Botev Plovdiv 16 : 30 Beroe
Wed 29/11/17 OFK Pirin 14 : 00 Etar
Wed 29/11/17 Dunav 2010 16 : 30 Levski Sofia
Thu 30/11/17 Vitosha Bistritsa 12 : 00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Thu 30/11/17 Vereya 14 : 00 Ludogorets
Thu 30/11/17 CSKA Sofia 16 : 30 Septemvri Sofia