# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Ludogorets 20 15 3 2 45 10 +35 48
2 CSKA Sofia 20 14 5 1 47 12 +35 47
3 Levski Sofia 20 11 6 3 28 9 +19 39
4 Beroe 20 9 7 4 25 21 +4 34
5 Botev Plovdiv 20 8 8 4 33 23 +10 32
6 Vereya 20 9 4 7 21 21 +0 31
7 Cherno More 20 7 4 9 19 20 -1 25
8 Slavia Sofia 20 6 6 8 27 29 -2 24
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20 6 5 9 18 31 -13 23
10 Septemvri Sofia 20 7 2 11 16 33 -17 23
11 OFK Pirin 20 4 7 9 16 22 -6 19
12 Etar 20 4 6 10 17 30 -13 18
13 Dunav 2010 20 3 6 11 13 30 -17 15
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 20 0 5 15 10 44 -34 5
Mon 11/12/17 OFK Pirin 0 - 2 Ludogorets
Sun 10/12/17 CSKA Sofia 6 - 0 Beroe
Sun 10/12/17 Vereya 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Sun 10/12/17 Dunav 2010 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 09/12/17 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
Sat 09/12/17 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Etar
Fri 08/12/17 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Cherno More
Tue 05/12/17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Vereya
Mon 04/12/17 Ludogorets 2 - 0 Dunav 2010
Sun 03/12/17 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Sun 03/12/17 Beroe 5 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Sun 03/12/17 Etar 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Sat 02/12/17 Levski Sofia 3 - 0 OFK Pirin
Sat 02/12/17 Cherno More 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Thu 30/11/17 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Thu 30/11/17 Vereya 2 - 1 Ludogorets
Thu 30/11/17 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wed 29/11/17 Dunav 2010 0 - 4 Levski Sofia
Wed 29/11/17 OFK Pirin 3 - 2 Etar
Sat 17/02/18 Etar 12 : 00 Septemvri Sofia
Sat 17/02/18 Vereya 14 : 00 CSKA Sofia
Sat 17/02/18 Cherno More 16 : 30 Beroe
Sun 18/02/18 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11 : 30 OFK Pirin
Sun 18/02/18 Ludogorets 14 : 00 Slavia Sofia
Sun 18/02/18 Levski Sofia 16 : 30 Botev Plovdiv
Mon 19/02/18 Vitosha Bistritsa 16 : 30 Dunav 2010
Fri 23/02/18 CSKA Sofia 16 : 30 Cherno More
Sat 24/02/18 Dunav 2010 12 : 00 Vereya
Sat 24/02/18 Beroe 14 : 00 Etar
Sat 24/02/18 Septemvri Sofia 16 : 30 Levski Sofia
Sun 25/02/18 OFK Pirin 14 : 00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Sun 25/02/18 Slavia Sofia 16 : 30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mon 26/02/18 Botev Plovdiv 16 : 30 Ludogorets
Tue 27/02/18 Etar 14 : 00 Cherno More
Tue 27/02/18 Dunav 2010 16 : 30 CSKA Sofia
Wed 28/02/18 Vitosha Bistritsa 12 : 00 Slavia Sofia
Wed 28/02/18 Vereya 14 : 00 OFK Pirin
Wed 28/02/18 Levski Sofia 16 : 30 Beroe