# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kastrioti Krujë 8 6 2 0 12 3 +9 20
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 8 4 2 2 11 5 +6 14
3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 8 4 2 2 11 5 +6 14
4 Besa Kavajë 8 4 0 4 11 11 +0 12
5 Erzeni Shijak 8 3 2 3 10 10 +0 11
6 Korabi Peshkopi 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1 11
7 Dinamo Tirana 8 2 3 3 2 6 -4 9
8 Vllaznia Shkod… 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3 8
9 Tërbuni Pukë 8 1 4 3 6 9 -3 7
10 Burreli 8 0 3 5 2 12 -10 3
Sun 19/11/17 Besa Kavajë 0 - 1 Kastrioti Krujë
Sat 18/11/17 Tërbuni Pukë 0 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 18/11/17 Burreli 0 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sat 18/11/17 Tomori Berat 4 - 0 Shënkolli
Sat 18/11/17 Turbina Cërrik 0 - 0 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Sat 18/11/17 Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 1 Pogradeci
Sat 18/11/17 Besëlidhja Lezhë 3 - 0 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 18/11/17 Erzeni Shijak 1 - 3 Vllaznia Shkod…
Sat 18/11/17 Bylis 3 - 0 Naftëtari Kuçovë
Sat 18/11/17 Tirana 2 - 0 Apolonia Fier
Sun 05/11/17 Kastrioti Krujë 2 - 0 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sun 05/11/17 Apolonia Fier 2 - 3 Tomori Berat
Sat 04/11/17 Korabi Peshkopi 2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 04/11/17 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 - 0 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 04/11/17 Vllaznia Shkod… 1 - 0 Besa Kavajë
Sat 04/11/17 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 2 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
Sat 04/11/17 Shënkolli 2 - 1 Turbina Cërrik
Sat 04/11/17 Burreli 0 - 2 Tërbuni Pukë
Sat 04/11/17 Pogradeci 2 - 0 Naftëtari Kuçovë
Sat 04/11/17 Tirana 0 - 1 Bylis
Wed 22/11/17 Naftëtari Kuçovë 14 : 00 Shkumbini Peqin
Wed 22/11/17 Pogradeci 14 : 00 Turbina Cërrik
Wed 22/11/17 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 14 : 00 Tomori Berat
Wed 22/11/17 Shënkolli 14 : 00 Tirana
Wed 22/11/17 Apolonia Fier 14 : 00 Bylis
Wed 22/11/17 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 14 : 00 Tërbuni Pukë
Wed 22/11/17 Kastrioti Krujë 14 : 00 Erzeni Shijak
Wed 22/11/17 Korabi Peshkopi 14 : 00 Besa Kavajë
Wed 22/11/17 Vllaznia Shkod… 14 : 00 Burreli
Wed 22/11/17 Dinamo Tirana 14 : 00 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sat 25/11/17 Tërbuni Pukë 14 : 00 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sat 25/11/17 Naftëtari Kuçovë 14 : 00 Turbina Cërrik
Sat 25/11/17 Pogradeci 14 : 00 Tomori Berat
Sat 25/11/17 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 14 : 00 Tirana
Sat 25/11/17 Vllaznia Shkod… 14 : 00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sat 25/11/17 Bylis 14 : 00 Shkumbini Peqin
Sat 25/11/17 Kastrioti Krujë 14 : 00 Burreli
Sat 25/11/17 Korabi Peshkopi 14 : 00 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 25/11/17 Dinamo Tirana 14 : 00 Besa Kavajë
Sat 25/11/17 Shënkolli 14 : 00 Apolonia Fier