# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Kastrioti Krujë 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
3 Besa Kavajë 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
4 Dinamo Tirana 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
5 Erzeni Shijak 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
6 Korabi Peshkopi 2 1 0 1 4 4 +0 3
7 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
8 Tërbuni Pukë 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2
9 Vllaznia Shkod… 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
10 Burreli 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
Sun 24/09/17 Pogradeci 0 - 3 Tirana
Sat 23/09/17 Shkumbini Peqin 1 - 0 Turbina Cërrik
Sat 23/09/17 Korabi Peshkopi 3 - 0 Burreli
Sat 23/09/17 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 3 - 1 Apolonia Fier
Sat 23/09/17 Naftëtari Kuçovë 1 - 2 Tomori Berat
Sat 23/09/17 Bylis 3 - 1 Shënkolli
Sat 23/09/17 Kastrioti Krujë 2 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sat 23/09/17 Tërbuni Pukë 1 - 1 Vllaznia Shkod…
Sat 23/09/17 Besëlidhja Lezhë 2 - 0 Besa Kavajë
Fri 22/09/17 Dinamo Tirana 1 - 0 Erzeni Shijak
Sun 17/09/17 Besa Kavajë 2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 16/09/17 Tirana 1 - 0 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Sat 16/09/17 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkod…
Sat 16/09/17 Erzeni Shijak 4 - 1 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 16/09/17 Burreli 0 - 2 Kastrioti Krujë
Sat 16/09/17 Apolonia Fier 2 - 0 Shënkolli
Sat 16/09/17 Besëlidhja Lezhë 1 - 1 Tërbuni Pukë
Sat 16/09/17 Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 2 Bylis
Sat 16/09/17 Turbina Cërrik 3 - 1 Naftëtari Kuçovë
Sat 16/09/17 Tomori Berat 1 - 1 Pogradeci
Sat 30/09/17 Besa Kavajë 16 : 00 Tërbuni Pukë
Sat 30/09/17 Tomori Berat 16 : 00 Shkumbini Peqin
Sat 30/09/17 Tirana 16 : 00 Naftëtari Kuçovë
Sat 30/09/17 Apolonia Fier 16 : 00 Pogradeci
Sat 30/09/17 Shënkolli 16 : 00 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Sat 30/09/17 Vllaznia Shkod… 16 : 00 Kastrioti Krujë
Sat 30/09/17 Erzeni Shijak 16 : 00 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sat 30/09/17 Burreli 16 : 00 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 30/09/17 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 16 : 00 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 30/09/17 Turbina Cërrik 16 : 00 Bylis
Sat 14/10/17 Turbina Cërrik 14 : 30 Tomori Berat
Sat 14/10/17 Pogradeci 14 : 30 Shënkolli
Sat 14/10/17 Naftëtari Kuçovë 14 : 30 Apolonia Fier
Sat 14/10/17 Bylis 14 : 30 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Sat 14/10/17 Shkumbini Peqin 14 : 30 Tirana
Sat 14/10/17 Korabi Peshkopi 14 : 30 Vllaznia Shkod…
Sat 14/10/17 Dinamo Tirana 14 : 30 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sat 14/10/17 Besa Kavajë 14 : 30 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 14/10/17 Tërbuni Pukë 14 : 30 Kastrioti Krujë
Sat 14/10/17 Besëlidhja Lezhë 14 : 30 Burreli