# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Vllaznia Shkodër 14 11 2 1 21 5 +16 35
2 Erzeni Shijak 14 9 1 4 21 11 +10 28
3 Dinamo Tirana 14 7 3 4 13 8 +5 24
4 Korabi Peshkopi 14 6 3 5 14 14 +0 21
5 Besëlidhja Lezhë 14 6 2 6 16 15 +1 20
6 Veleçiku Koplik 14 6 1 7 11 14 -3 19
7 Shënkolli 14 5 2 7 12 17 -5 17
8 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 14 4 3 7 15 14 +1 15
9 Burreli 14 5 0 9 10 19 -9 15
10 Vora 14 1 3 10 9 25 -16 6
Sun 23/12/18 Lushnja 0 - 0 Apolonia Fier
Sat 22/12/18 Burreli 2 - 0 Vora
Sat 22/12/18 Dinamo Tirana 3 - 0 Shënkolli
Sat 22/12/18 Besëlidhja Lezhë 1 - 1 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 22/12/18 Besa Kavajë 0 - 0 Oriku
Sat 22/12/18 Tomori Berat 1 - 3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sat 22/12/18 Elbasani 1 - 4 Bylis
Sat 22/12/18 Pogradeci 5 - 1 Turbina Cërrik
Sat 22/12/18 Veleçiku Koplik 0 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër
Sat 22/12/18 Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 0 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Mon 17/12/18 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0 - 1 Veleçiku Koplik
Sun 16/12/18 Bylis 0 - 0 Besa Kavajë
Sat 15/12/18 Shënkolli 1 - 0 Burreli
Sat 15/12/18 Vora 0 - 0 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 15/12/18 Apolonia Fier 0 - 2 Elbasani
Sat 15/12/18 Oriku 1 - 0 Tomori Berat
Sat 15/12/18 Erzeni Shijak 2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 15/12/18 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 - 0 Pogradeci
Sat 15/12/18 Turbina Cërrik 1 - 0 Lushnja
Sat 15/12/18 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 - 1 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sat 02/02/19 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 14 : 00 Oriku
Sat 02/02/19 Bylis 14 : 00 Lushnja
Sat 02/02/19 Apolonia Fier 14 : 00 Pogradeci
Sat 02/02/19 Elbasani 14 : 00 Besa Kavajë
Sat 02/02/19 Turbina Cërrik 14 : 00 Tomori Berat
Sat 02/02/19 Vora 14 : 00 Dinamo Tirana
Sat 02/02/19 Shënkolli 14 : 00 Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sat 02/02/19 Erzeni Shijak 14 : 00 Vllaznia Shkodër
Sat 02/02/19 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 14 : 00 Burreli
Sat 02/02/19 Korabi Peshkopi 14 : 00 Veleçiku Koplik
Sat 09/02/19 Besa Kavajë 14 : 00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sat 09/02/19 Oriku 14 : 00 Turbina Cërrik
Sat 09/02/19 Burreli 14 : 00 Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 09/02/19 Vllaznia Shkodër 14 : 00 Shënkolli
Sat 09/02/19 Veleçiku Koplik 14 : 00 Erzeni Shijak
Sat 09/02/19 Besëlidhja Lezhë 14 : 00 Vora
Sat 09/02/19 Dinamo Tirana 14 : 00 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Sat 09/02/19 Pogradeci 14 : 00 Bylis
Sat 09/02/19 Lushnja 14 : 00 Elbasani
Sat 09/02/19 Tomori Berat 14 : 00 Apolonia Fier