# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Pau 22 12 8 2 40 18 +22 44
2 Dunkerque 22 13 4 5 39 23 +16 43
3 Villefranche 22 10 10 2 32 18 +14 40
4 Red Star 22 11 5 6 28 20 +8 38
5 Lyon Duchère 22 10 7 5 35 27 +8 37
6 Boulogne 22 11 4 7 24 16 +8 37
7 Avranches 21 11 3 7 23 21 +2 36
8 Bourg-en-Bresse 22 9 8 5 33 29 +4 35
9 Laval 22 8 8 6 23 20 +3 32
10 Créteil 22 7 7 8 29 25 +4 28
11 Quevilly-Rouen 22 6 6 10 24 30 -6 24
12 Cholet 22 6 6 10 26 35 -9 24
13 Bastia-Borgo 21 5 8 8 22 31 -9 23
14 Concarneau 22 5 7 10 16 23 -7 22
15 Le Puy Foot 22 5 5 12 24 33 -9 20
16 Béziers 22 4 8 10 22 39 -17 20
17 Gazélec Ajaccio 22 3 8 11 12 28 -16 16
18 Toulon 22 0 10 12 13 29 -16 10
Fri 14/02/20 Laval 1 - 0 Béziers
Fri 14/02/20 Le Puy Foot 1 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 14/02/20 Bastia-Borgo 1 - 0 Boulogne
Fri 14/02/20 Avranches 1 - 0 Cholet
Fri 14/02/20 Pau 3 - 0 Toulon
Fri 14/02/20 Créteil 1 - 3 Quevilly-Rouen
Fri 14/02/20 Concarneau 3 - 0 Lyon Duchère
Fri 14/02/20 Dunkerque 3 - 4 Bourg-en-Bresse
Fri 14/02/20 Villefranche 0 - 0 Red Star
Tue 11/02/20 Gazélec Ajaccio 2 - 0 Concarneau
Fri 07/02/20 Gazélec Ajaccio 1 - 1 Bourg-en-Bresse
Fri 07/02/20 Boulogne 3 - 1 Avranches
Fri 07/02/20 Béziers 0 - 0 Villefranche
Fri 07/02/20 Le Puy Foot 3 - 0 Bastia-Borgo
Fri 07/02/20 Cholet 0 - 0 Concarneau
Fri 07/02/20 Lyon Duchère 3 - 2 Créteil
Fri 07/02/20 Toulon 0 - 1 Dunkerque
Fri 07/02/20 Quevilly-Rouen 2 - 1 Laval
Fri 07/02/20 Red Star 1 - 2 Pau
Sat 01/02/20 Pau 7 - 0 Béziers
Fri 21/02/20 Quevilly-Rouen 20 : 00 Concarneau
Fri 21/02/20 Cholet 20 : 00 Bastia-Borgo
Fri 21/02/20 Béziers 20 : 00 Créteil
Fri 21/02/20 Lyon Duchère 20 : 00 Avranches
Fri 21/02/20 Toulon 20 : 00 Villefranche
Fri 21/02/20 Bourg-en-Bresse 20 : 00 Pau
Fri 21/02/20 Boulogne 20 : 00 Le Puy Foot
Fri 21/02/20 Gazélec Ajaccio 20 : 00 Dunkerque
Sat 22/02/20 Red Star 14 : 00 Laval
Fri 28/02/20 Pau 18 : 00 Dunkerque
Fri 28/02/20 Concarneau 20 : 00 Béziers
Fri 28/02/20 Créteil 20 : 00 Red Star
Fri 28/02/20 Villefranche 20 : 00 Bourg-en-Bresse
Fri 28/02/20 Avranches 20 : 00 Quevilly-Rouen
Fri 28/02/20 Boulogne 20 : 00 Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 28/02/20 Bastia-Borgo 20 : 00 Lyon Duchère
Fri 28/02/20 Le Puy Foot 20 : 00 Cholet
Fri 28/02/20 Laval 20 : 00 Toulon