# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Widzew Łódź 17 11 4 2 33 14 +19 37
2 Radomiak Radom 18 10 4 4 40 11 +29 34
3 Elana Toruń 17 8 8 1 27 15 +12 32
4 Olimpia Grudziądz 18 9 4 5 34 23 +11 31
5 Bełchatów 18 8 8 2 21 10 +11 30
6 Górnik Łęczna 18 8 5 5 31 31 +0 29
7 Stal Stalowa Wola 18 8 3 7 30 25 +5 27
8 Resovia Rzeszów 18 7 5 6 27 29 -2 26
9 Ruch Chorzów 18 6 6 6 26 23 +3 24
10 Znicz Pruszków 18 6 6 6 26 29 -3 24
11 SKRA Częstochowa 18 6 3 9 14 25 -11 21
12 Stargard Szcze… 18 6 2 10 18 30 -12 20
13 Gryf Wejherowo 18 5 4 9 25 34 -9 19
14 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 18 5 3 10 14 27 -13 18
15 ROW Rybnik 18 3 8 7 15 22 -7 17
16 Pogoń Siedlce 18 4 4 10 23 29 -6 16
17 Rozwój Katowice 17 4 4 9 18 32 -14 16
18 Olimpia Elbląg 17 4 3 10 12 25 -13 15
Sun 11/11/18 Górnik Łęczna 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Sat 10/11/18 Ruch Chorzów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sat 10/11/18 Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 1 Stargard Szcze…
Sat 10/11/18 Bełchatów 1 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce
Sat 10/11/18 Znicz Pruszków 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Sat 10/11/18 SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
Sat 10/11/18 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Sun 04/11/18 Bełchatów 3 - 0 Stargard Szcze…
Sun 04/11/18 Radomiak Radom 5 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
Sun 04/11/18 Stal Stalowa Wola 4 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Sun 04/11/18 Znicz Pruszków 3 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Sat 03/11/18 Ruch Chorzów 2 - 1 Pogoń Siedlce
Sat 03/11/18 Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 2 Elana Toruń
Sat 03/11/18 Olimpia Grudziądz 3 - 2 Widzew Łódź
Sat 03/11/18 SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sat 03/11/18 Rozwój Katowice 1 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Wed 31/10/18 Stargard Szcze… 0 - 6 Radomiak Radom
Sun 28/10/18 Gryf Wejherowo 5 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
Sun 28/10/18 Elana Toruń 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz
Sat 10/11/18 Rozwój Katowice 13 : 00 Elana Toruń
Sat 10/11/18 Olimpia Elbląg 17 : 00 Widzew Łódź
Sat 17/11/18 Resovia Rzeszów 13 : 00 Stal Stalowa Wola
Sat 17/11/18 ROW Rybnik 13 : 00 Gryf Wejherowo
Sat 17/11/18 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13 : 00 Bełchatów
Sat 17/11/18 Radomiak Radom 13 : 00 Ruch Chorzów
Sat 17/11/18 Elana Toruń 13 : 00 Znicz Pruszków
Sat 17/11/18 SKRA Częstochowa 13 : 30 Górnik Łęczna
Sat 17/11/18 Pogoń Siedlce 17 : 00 Olimpia Grudziądz
Sat 17/11/18 Widzew Łódź 19 : 10 Rozwój Katowice
Sun 18/11/18 Stargard Szcze… 13 : 00 Olimpia Elbląg
Sat 24/11/18 Olimpia Elbląg 01 : 00 Pogoń Siedlce
Sat 24/11/18 Rozwój Katowice 13 : 00 Stargard Szcze…
Sat 24/11/18 Stal Stalowa Wola 13 : 00 Elana Toruń
Sat 24/11/18 SKRA Częstochowa 13 : 00 Ruch Chorzów
Sat 24/11/18 Bełchatów 17 : 00 Radomiak Radom
Sat 24/11/18 Znicz Pruszków 17 : 00 Widzew Łódź
Sat 24/11/18 Olimpia Grudziądz 17 : 00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sun 25/11/18 Gryf Wejherowo 13 : 00 Resovia Rzeszów
Sun 25/11/18 Górnik Łęczna 16 : 00 ROW Rybnik