# Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Bayern München II 14 10 3 1 33 11 +22 33
2 Wacker Burghausen 15 9 2 4 20 14 +6 29
3 Schweinfurt 14 7 7 0 30 12 +18 28
4 Eichstätt 15 8 4 3 26 17 +9 28
5 Nürnberg II 16 7 5 4 23 13 +10 26
6 Memmingen 16 7 5 4 32 29 +3 26
7 Ingolstadt II 15 6 3 6 21 19 +2 21
8 Viktoria Ascha… 16 5 6 5 24 25 -1 21
9 Schalding-Heining 15 5 5 5 16 17 -1 20
10 Buchbach 16 5 4 7 25 26 -1 19
11 Bayreuth 16 5 3 8 19 22 -3 18
12 Garching 16 4 6 6 21 26 -5 18
13 Augsburg II 15 4 4 7 20 22 -2 16
14 Greuther Fürth II 16 4 3 9 18 20 -2 15
15 Heimstetten 15 4 3 8 20 31 -11 15
16 Illertissen 16 4 3 9 19 34 -15 15
17 1860 Rosenheim 15 4 3 8 13 30 -17 15
18 Pipinsried 15 3 5 7 19 31 -12 14
Sat 20/10/18 Hertha BSC II 1 - 3 Chemnitzer FC
Sat 20/10/18 Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 Budissa Bautzen
Sat 20/10/18 Oberlausitz Ne… 0 - 0 Germania Halbe…
Sat 20/10/18 Nürnberg II 1 - 2 Viktoria Ascha…
Sat 20/10/18 Hamburger SV II 1 - 1 Lupo-Martini
Sat 20/10/18 Wolfsburg II 1 - 0 Hannover 96 II
Fri 19/10/18 Borussia M'gla… 0 - 1 Bonner SC
Fri 19/10/18 Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Lippstadt 08
Fri 19/10/18 Lübeck 3 - 1 Werder Bremen II
Fri 19/10/18 Memmingen 6 - 2 Illertissen
Fri 19/10/18 Pirmasens 1 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
Fri 19/10/18 Rödinghausen 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV
Fri 19/10/18 Buchbach 0 - 3 Bayreuth
Fri 19/10/18 FSV Frankfurt 2 - 3 Hoffenheim II
Fri 19/10/18 Greuther Fürth II 0 - 0 Bayern München II
Fri 19/10/18 Viktoria Berlin 0 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Fri 19/10/18 Augsburg II 1 - 1 Garching
Wed 17/10/18 Germania Egestorf 0 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß R…
Sat 20/10/18 Alemannia Aachen 14 : 00 Straelen
Sat 20/10/18 Saarbrücken 14 : 00 Mainz 05 II
Sat 20/10/18 Eintracht Stad… 14 : 00 Astoria Walldorf
Sat 20/10/18 TSV Steinbach 14 : 00 Elversberg
Sat 20/10/18 Fortuna Düssel… 14 : 00 Kaan-Marienborn
Sat 20/10/18 Wiedenbrück 14 : 00 Köln II
Sat 20/10/18 Hessen Dreieich 14 : 00 Stuttgart II
Sat 20/10/18 Wacker Burghausen 14 : 00 Eichstätt
Sat 20/10/18 Borussia Dortm… 14 : 00 Verl
Sat 20/10/18 Rot-Weiß Oberh… 14 : 00 Herkenrath
Sat 20/10/18 Balingen 14 : 00 Wormatia Worms
Sat 20/10/18 Waldhof Mannheim 14 : 00 Homburg
Sat 20/10/18 1860 Rosenheim 14 : 00 Schalding-Heining
Sat 20/10/18 Heimstetten 14 : 00 Pipinsried
Sat 20/10/18 Schweinfurt 14 : 00 Ingolstadt II
Sat 20/10/18 Bischofswerdaer FV 15 : 00 BFC Dynamo